Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 08 Reserve 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H24 11 28 9 1 1 41 11 0
2 Leonidas H25 11 27 9 0 2 50 14 0
3 Evergreen H2 11 24 8 0 3 38 25 0
4 Groen-Geel H9 11 19 6 1 4 24 18 0
5 Ring Pass Delft H6 11 19 5 4 2 33 18 0
6 Klein Zwitserland H6 11 16 5 1 5 28 28 0
7 Leiden H8 11 14 4 2 5 27 26 0
8 Rijswijk H4 10 11 3 2 5 20 28 0
9 Roomburg H6 11 10 3 1 7 21 38 0
10 Cartouche H6 11 3 1 0 10 19 51 0
11 HDS H6 11 0 1 0 10 14 58 3
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leonidas H25 2-0
HDS H6 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden H8 Leonidas H24 1-4
Cartouche H6 Roomburg H6 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H6 Groen-Geel H9 2-3
zondag 15 september 2019
Leonidas H25 HDS H6 13-1
Leonidas H24 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-2
Evergreen H2 (O) Cartouche H6 3-0
Groen-Geel H9 Rijswijk H4 3-0
Roomburg H6 Klein Zwitserland H6 2-5
zondag 22 september 2019
Klein Zwitserland H6 Evergreen H2 (O) 4-2
Rijswijk H4 Roomburg H6 (5-1)TEMP_RESULT
Cartouche H6 HDS H6 6-2
Leonidas H24 Leonidas H25 3-0
Leiden H8 Groen-Geel H9 0-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Leonidas H25 Cartouche H6 7-0
Roomburg H6 Leiden H8 2-2
Evergreen H2 (O) Rijswijk H4 4-2
Groen-Geel H9 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Klein Zwitserland H6 Cartouche H6 5-3
Rijswijk H4 HDS H6 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Roomburg H6 6-2
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H24 2-5
Evergreen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H6 4-2
HDS H6 Leiden H8 0-9
Cartouche H6 Rijswijk H4 2-3
Leonidas H25 Klein Zwitserland H6 3-1
zondag 20 oktober 2019
HDS H6 Klein Zwitserland H6 4-1
Leiden H8 Evergreen H2 (O) 5-4
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H24 0-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Ring Pass Delft H6 HDS H6 2-0
Leonidas H24 Evergreen H2 (O) 0-4
Leiden H8 Cartouche H6 5-2
Rijswijk H4 Klein Zwitserland H6 2-2
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H25 1-3
zondag 3 november 2019
Cartouche H6 Ring Pass Delft H6 0-8
Klein Zwitserland H6 Leiden H8 5-2
Leonidas H25 Rijswijk H4 3-0
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H9 0-1
HDS H6 Leonidas H24 0-11
zondag 10 november 2019
Leonidas H24 Cartouche H6 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H6 Klein Zwitserland H6 4-0
Groen-Geel H9 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-5
Leiden H8 Rijswijk H4 2-1
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H25 1-6
zondag 17 november 2019
Rijswijk H4 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H6 Leonidas H24 1-2
HDS H6 Groen-Geel H9 1-4
Leiden H8 Leonidas H25 0-5
Evergreen H2 (O) Roomburg H6 3-0
zondag 24 november 2019
Leonidas H25 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-4
Roomburg H6 HDS H6 3-1
Groen-Geel H9 Cartouche H6 5-1
Leonidas H24 Rijswijk H4 6-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leiden H8 1-1
zondag 8 maart 2020
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H6 1-2
Roomburg H6 Cartouche H6 5-2
Evergreen H2 (O) HDS H6 3-2
Leonidas H24 Leiden H8 1-0
Leonidas H25 Ring Pass Delft H6 4-1