Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs H04 Reserve 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Laurens Verhoef
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H5 HUDITO H3 14:30
Leonidas H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9:15
Pollux H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 13:00
Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 14:30
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 15:45
Zoetermeer H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 14:45
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H7 6 16 5 1 0 19 7 0
2 HUDITO H3 6 13 4 1 1 18 5 0
3 Roomburg H3 6 10 3 1 2 23 15 0
4 Cartouche H5 6 10 3 1 2 21 13 0
5 Zoetermeer H3 6 10 3 1 2 14 19 0
6 Ring Pass Delft H4 6 8 2 2 2 13 10 0
7 Victoria H4 6 8 2 2 2 13 13 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 6 7 2 1 3 8 11 0
9 Pollux H2 6 5 1 2 3 18 20 0
10 Leiden H4 6 5 1 2 3 9 13 0
11 Alecto H3 6 5 1 2 3 8 14 0
12 Spijkenisse H2 6 3 1 0 5 10 34 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt VMHC Pollux H2 (O) 13:00 uit
3 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b thuis
10 nov HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b uit
17 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b uit
24 nov D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b uit
22 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
5 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H7 n.n.b thuis
19 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H3 n.n.b uit
10 mei VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit
24 mei HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Alecto H3 Pollux H2 (O) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-0
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H3 1-3
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H7 1-4
Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 3-2
zondag 15 september 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Pollux H2 (O) Roomburg H3 4-4
Cartouche H5 Victoria H4 2-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto H3 4-2
HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 0-0
Leonidas H7 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
zondag 22 september 2019
Victoria H4 Leonidas H7 0-1
Cartouche H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Roomburg H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 10-0
Alecto H3 HUDITO H3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-2
Zoetermeer H3 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
zondag 29 september 2019
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-5
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 4-2
Leonidas H7 Cartouche H5 4-2
Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 2-0
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
Victoria H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 6-2
Cartouche H5 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3
Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 0-6
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alecto H3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Roomburg H3 2-3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Cartouche H5 1-7
HUDITO H3 Victoria H4 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-1
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Roomburg H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1