Senioren
 

Leiden Heren VETB Veteranen 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joris Huisman
Aanvoerder Alfred Josephus Jitta
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal HE Bloemendaal HG 14:30
HBS HA Bloemendaal HC 11:00
Kieviten HA Alliance HA
Noordwijk HA Roomburg HB 11:00
Overbos HA Rood-Wit HC 14:30
Terriërs HB Leiden HB 14:30
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Overbos HA 11 23 7 2 2 37 22 0
2 Kieviten HA 11 20 6 2 3 34 17 0
3 Noordwijk HA 11 20 6 2 3 34 28 0
4 Alliance HA 11 19 6 1 4 21 20 0
5 Leiden HB 11 18 5 3 3 24 24 0
6 HBS HA 11 18 4 6 1 20 12 0
7 Roomburg HB 11 15 4 3 4 27 26 0
8 Terriërs HB 11 15 4 3 4 27 28 0
9 Bloemendaal HC 11 14 4 2 5 23 26 0
10 Rood-Wit HC 11 11 3 2 6 19 35 0
11 Bloemendaal HE 11 9 2 3 6 22 30 0
12 Bloemendaal HG 11 1 0 1 10 19 39 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd forescate HVet A 14:30 thuis - Veld 3
8 mrt H.V. de Terriërs HB 14:30 uit
15 mrt BHC Overbos HA n.n.b thuis
22 mrt De Kieviten HA n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Alliance HA n.n.b thuis
5 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit HC 14:45 uit
19 apr Noordwijk HA n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Bloemendaal HC n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Bloemendaal HG n.n.b uit
24 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg HB n.n.b thuis
7 jun HC Bloemendaal HE n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCHBS HA n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Rood-Wit HC Overbos HA 0-4
Bloemendaal HG Bloemendaal HE 3-3
Leiden HB Terriërs HB 2-6
Roomburg HB Noordwijk HA 4-3
Alliance HA Kieviten HA 2-1
Bloemendaal HC HBS HA 0-0
zondag 15 september 2019
HBS HA Bloemendaal HG 2-0
Overbos HA Leiden HB 2-2
Noordwijk HA Alliance HA 2-2
Kieviten HA Rood-Wit HC 6-0
Bloemendaal HE Roomburg HB 3-3
Terriërs HB Bloemendaal HC 1-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Bloemendaal HC Overbos HA 3-4
Roomburg HB HBS HA 4-4
Bloemendaal HE Noordwijk HA 3-4
Rood-Wit HC Alliance HA 1-2
Leiden HB Kieviten HA 3-3
Bloemendaal HG Terriërs HB 0-2
zondag 29 september 2019
HBS HA Bloemendaal HE 4-1
Alliance HA Leiden HB 2-3
Kieviten HA Bloemendaal HC 2-3
Terriërs HB Roomburg HB 1-1
Noordwijk HA Rood-Wit HC 6-1
Overbos HA Bloemendaal HG 8-3
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Roomburg HB Overbos HA 5-0
Bloemendaal HC Alliance HA 2-3
Bloemendaal HE Terriërs HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HG Kieviten HA 2-3
Leiden HB Rood-Wit HC 1-1
HBS HA Noordwijk HA 1-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Alliance HA Bloemendaal HG 4-2
Noordwijk HA Leiden HB 5-2
Kieviten HA Roomburg HB 6-3
Rood-Wit HC Bloemendaal HC 3-5
Overbos HA Bloemendaal HE 4-0
Terriërs HB HBS HA 1-1
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Bloemendaal HC Leiden HB 1-2
HBS HA Overbos HA 1-1
Roomburg HB Alliance HA 2-1
Bloemendaal HG Rood-Wit HC 1-4
Bloemendaal HE Kieviten HA 1-1
donderdag 31 oktober 2019
Terriërs HB Noordwijk HA 3-5
zondag 3 november 2019
Overbos HA Terriërs HB 7-3
Noordwijk HA Bloemendaal HC 2-1
Leiden HB Bloemendaal HG 3-1
Rood-Wit HC Roomburg HB 2-1
Alliance HA Bloemendaal HE 1-3
Kieviten HA HBS HA 2-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Terriërs HB Kieviten HA 0-5
HBS HA Alliance HA 3-0
Bloemendaal HG Bloemendaal HC 3-4
Bloemendaal HE Rood-Wit HC 1-4
Overbos HA Noordwijk HA 5-3
zondag 17 november 2019
Kieviten HA Overbos HA 1-2
Rood-Wit HC HBS HA 1-1
Bloemendaal HC Roomburg HB 2-0
Alliance HA Terriërs HB 3-1
Leiden HB Bloemendaal HE 3-0
Bloemendaal HG Noordwijk HA 2-3
zondag 24 november 2019
Bloemendaal HE Bloemendaal HC 6-1
Roomburg HB Bloemendaal HG 3-2
Noordwijk HA Kieviten HA 0-4
HBS HA Leiden HB 2-1
Overbos HA Alliance HA 0-1
Terriërs HB Rood-Wit HC 7-2
zondag 1 december 2019
Roomburg HB Leiden HB 1-2