Senioren
 

Leiden Heren VETC Veteranen 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maurits Akkerman
Aanvoerder Paul Dwarshuis
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel HA Alphen HA
HGC HB Alecto HA
Kieviten HB hdm HD
Leiden HC Cartouche HC
Rijswijk HA Klein Zwitserland HC
Ypenburg HA Forescate HA 16:30
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Forescate HA 11 33 11 0 0 44 9 0
2 Rijswijk HA 11 22 7 1 3 33 22 0
3 Cartouche HC 11 20 6 2 3 30 19 0
4 Klein Zwitserland HC 11 20 6 2 3 23 15 0
5 HGC HB 11 16 5 1 5 33 24 0
6 Leiden HC 11 16 4 4 3 27 24 0
7 Groen-Geel HA 11 16 4 4 3 24 27 0
8 hdm HD 11 15 4 3 4 24 23 0
9 Alecto HA 11 15 4 3 4 18 17 0
10 Alphen HA 11 6 2 0 9 15 41 0
11 Ypenburg HA 11 5 1 2 8 14 35 0
12 Kieviten HB 11 2 0 2 9 7 36 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE HC n.n.b thuis
15 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO HA n.n.b uit
22 mrt De Kieviten HB n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Forescate HA n.n.b uit
5 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club HA n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Alphen HA n.n.b uit
10 mei Groen-Geel HA n.n.b thuis
17 mei Klein Zwitserland HC n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Ypenburg HA n.n.b thuis
7 jun hdm HD n.n.b thuis
14 jun HGC HB n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Alecto HA HGC HB 2-1
Forescate HA Ypenburg HA 5-0
Alphen HA Groen-Geel HA 2-3
hdm HD Kieviten HB 3-0
Klein Zwitserland HC Rijswijk HA 1-0
Cartouche HC Leiden HC 1-1
zondag 15 september 2019
Leiden HC Alecto HA 2-1
Kieviten HB Cartouche HC 0-7
Rijswijk HA hdm HD 4-3
Groen-Geel HA Klein Zwitserland HC 1-1
Ypenburg HA Alphen HA 2-3
HGC HB Forescate HA 1-3
zondag 22 september 2019
Forescate HA Alecto HA 1-0
Kieviten HB Leiden HC 1-5
Alphen HA HGC HB 1-7
Cartouche HC Rijswijk HA 2-3
hdm HD Groen-Geel HA 2-2
Klein Zwitserland HC Ypenburg HA 2-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Leiden HC Forescate HA 2-3
Rijswijk HA Kieviten HB 2-0
Groen-Geel HA Cartouche HC 1-3
Ypenburg HA hdm HD 1-3
HGC HB Klein Zwitserland HC 1-3
Alecto HA Alphen HA 6-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Alphen HA Forescate HA 0-4
Rijswijk HA Leiden HC 6-1
Kieviten HB Groen-Geel HA 3-3
Klein Zwitserland HC Alecto HA 0-1
hdm HD HGC HB 1-0
Cartouche HC Ypenburg HA 2-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Leiden HC Alphen HA 4-1
Groen-Geel HA Rijswijk HA 1-4
Ypenburg HA Kieviten HB 1-1
HGC HB Cartouche HC 7-3
Alecto HA hdm HD 3-3
Forescate HA Klein Zwitserland HC 3-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Kieviten HB HGC HB 0-2
Rijswijk HA Ypenburg HA 8-0
Groen-Geel HA Leiden HC 1-1
hdm HD Forescate HA 3-4
Klein Zwitserland HC Alphen HA 4-0
Cartouche HC Alecto HA 0-0
zondag 3 november 2019
Leiden HC Klein Zwitserland HC 2-3
Ypenburg HA Groen-Geel HA 3-6
HGC HB Rijswijk HA 4-1
Alecto HA Kieviten HB 3-1
Forescate HA Cartouche HC 3-0
Alphen HA hdm HD 1-3
zondag 10 november 2019
Rijswijk HA Alecto HA 2-2
Kieviten HB Forescate HA 1-5
Groen-Geel HA HGC HB 3-1
Cartouche HC Alphen HA 5-2
hdm HD Klein Zwitserland HC 2-2
Ypenburg HA Leiden HC 1-1
zondag 17 november 2019
HGC HB Ypenburg HA 4-2
Alecto HA Groen-Geel HA 0-3
Forescate HA Rijswijk HA 6-0
Alphen HA Kieviten HB 1-0
Klein Zwitserland HC Cartouche HC 1-4
hdm HD Leiden HC 1-3
zondag 24 november 2019
Rijswijk HA Alphen HA 3-2
Kieviten HB Klein Zwitserland HC 0-4
Leiden HC HGC HB 5-5
Groen-Geel HA Forescate HA 0-7
Ypenburg HA Alecto HA 2-0
Cartouche HC hdm HD 3-0