Senioren
 

Leiden Dames C Veteranen 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Thecla van Dun
Aanvoerder Laura Vogels
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Leiden DC
Forescate DB Schiedam DB
Leonidas DB hdm DE
Victoria DE Ypenburg DB
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Forescate DB 11 22 7 1 3 20 14 0
2 Schiedam DB 10 20 6 2 2 19 7 0
3 Leiden DC 10 18 5 3 2 15 9 0
4 hdm DE 10 17 5 2 3 21 13 0
5 Victoria DE 10 15 4 3 3 19 15 0
6 Ypenburg DB 11 10 3 1 7 9 24 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 10 9 2 3 5 9 15 0
8 Leonidas DB 10 4 1 1 8 8 23 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs DC n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Schiedam DB n.n.b thuis
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas DB n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HC Ypenburg DB 11:00 uit
5 apr HV Victoria DE n.n.b uit
19 apr hdm DE n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Forescate DB n.n.b uit
17 mei Berkel Rodenrijs DC n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Schiedam DB n.n.b uit
7 jun R.H.V. Leonidas DB n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Ypenburg DB n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Victoria DE Leiden DC 4-0
hdm DE Ypenburg DB 4-1
Leonidas DB Forescate DB 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Schiedam DB 1-1
zondag 15 september 2019
Ypenburg DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 0-2
Schiedam DB Leonidas DB 2-0
Forescate DB Victoria DE 2-1
Leiden DC hdm DE 1-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Forescate DB Leiden DC 0-5
Leonidas DB Ypenburg DB 0-3
Victoria DE Schiedam DB 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC hdm DE 1-0
zondag 29 september 2019
Ypenburg DB Victoria DE 0-2
Schiedam DB Forescate DB 0-1
Leiden DC Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 0-0
hdm DE Leonidas DB 4-1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Victoria DE hdm DE 2-2
Leonidas DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 2-0
Forescate DB Ypenburg DB 1-1
Schiedam DB Leiden DC 1-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Victoria DE 3-3
hdm DE Forescate DB 4-1
Ypenburg DB Schiedam DB 0-3
Leonidas DB Leiden DC 1-2
woensdag 30 oktober 2019
Leiden DC Victoria DE 1-2
zondag 3 november 2019
Schiedam DB hdm DE 4-0
Forescate DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 3-2
Leiden DC Ypenburg DB 3-0
Victoria DE Leonidas DB 2-2
dinsdag 5 november 2019
Ypenburg DB Forescate DB 0-5
zondag 10 november 2019
Ypenburg DB hdm DE 1-3
Forescate DB Leonidas DB 3-0
Schiedam DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 2-0
zondag 17 november 2019
Leonidas DB Schiedam DB 1-2
Victoria DE Forescate DB 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DC Ypenburg DB 0-1
hdm DE Leiden DC 0-1
zondag 24 november 2019
Leiden DC Forescate DB 1-0
Schiedam DB Victoria DE 1-2
Ypenburg DB Leonidas DB 2-1
hdm DE Berkel-Rodenrijs DC 3-0