Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ2 Jong Senioren 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Claire de Graaf
Aanvoerder Lotte de Jong
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO DJ2 Victoria DJ3 10:45
IJssel DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 12:45
Krimpen DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 10:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 10:45
Leonidas DJ3 Dopie DJ2 14:15
Zoetermeer DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 15:00
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel DJ2 6 18 6 0 0 20 7 0
2 Leiden DJ2 6 15 5 0 1 15 4 0
3 Scoop Delft DJ2 6 13 4 1 1 20 7 0
4 Dordrecht DJ1 6 12 4 0 2 15 11 0
5 HUDITO DJ2 6 12 4 0 2 8 12 0
6 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 6 6 2 0 4 15 13 0
7 Dopie DJ2 6 6 2 0 4 14 16 0
8 Zoetermeer DJ2 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 0
9 Evergreen DJ1 6 6 2 0 4 10 19 0
10 Krimpen DJ1 6 5 1 2 3 13 13 0
11 Leonidas DJ3 5 4 1 1 3 5 11 0
12 Victoria DJ3 5 0 0 0 5 3 22 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Scoop Delft DJ2 10:45 thuis - Veld 4
3 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ2 n.n.b thuis
10 nov HV Victoria DJ3 n.n.b uit
17 nov HC De IJssel DJ2 12:45 uit
24 nov MHV Evergreen DJ1 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Zoetermeer DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 1-2
Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Victoria DJ3 4-1
Dopie DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1
Leonidas DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 0-3
IJssel DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 3-1
zondag 15 september 2019
Victoria DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 1-6
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Scoop Delft DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 4-1
HUDITO DJ2 IJssel DJ2 1-4
Krimpen DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dopie DJ2 3-1
zondag 22 september 2019
IJssel DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-1
Zoetermeer DJ2 Victoria DJ3 5-0
Leonidas DJ3 HUDITO DJ2 1-3
Krimpen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 2-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Dopie DJ2 3-4
Dordrecht DJ1 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 3-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Dopie DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 1-3
Victoria DJ3 IJssel DJ2 1-2
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Zoetermeer DJ2 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-0
HUDITO DJ2 Krimpen DJ1 1-0
zondag 6 oktober 2019
IJssel DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 (O) 5-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2-0
Zoetermeer DJ2 Dopie DJ2 2-1
Krimpen DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-3
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 5-1
Evergreen DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 1-2
Victoria DJ3 Krimpen DJ1 0-5
Scoop Delft DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 6-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 4-0
IJssel DJ2 Dopie DJ2 4-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 2-0