Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs Dames 02 Reserve overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Maarten Kramer
Manager Shanti Khargi
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D2 (O) AthenA D2
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan D2 11 33 11 0 0 49 5 0
2 Leonidas D4 11 23 7 2 2 25 14 0
3 Hurley D4 11 21 6 3 2 35 21 0
4 VVV D2 11 21 6 3 2 23 14 0
5 HUDITO D2 11 16 5 1 5 24 24 0
6 Schaerweijde D2 11 13 4 1 6 13 17 0
7 Alecto D2 10 13 3 4 3 18 20 0
8 Amsterdam D3 11 11 3 2 6 18 21 0
9 Klein Zwitserland D2 11 11 3 2 6 20 25 0
10 Leiden D2 11 10 3 1 7 20 33 0
11 Pinoké D4 11 10 3 1 7 18 39 0
12 AthenA D2 10 3 1 0 9 17 47 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit
19 apr D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
17 mei Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
7 jun MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockeyclub VVV D2 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-0
Hurley D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-1
HUDITO D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2
zondag 15 september 2019
AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 0-5
Alecto D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-0
zondag 22 september 2019
HUDITO D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-1
VVV D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D4 Alecto D2 (O) 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) AthenA D2 3-5
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
zondag 29 september 2019
Alecto D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 6-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas D4 VVV D2 (O) 3-1
AthenA D2 Hurley D4 2-6
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 6-1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-2
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D4 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 1-3
Voordaan D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-3
HUDITO D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Pinoké D4 0-0
Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 1-4
Alecto D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-6
AthenA D2 VVV D2 (O) 1-4
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Pinoké D4 3-2
VVV D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-0
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2 (O) 5-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-0
zondag 3 november 2019
Amsterdam D3 VVV D2 (O) 0-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
Alecto D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-1
AthenA D2 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 3-8
HUDITO D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-3
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 3-8
zondag 10 november 2019
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 3-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Pinoké D4 8-0
AthenA D2 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-4
VVV D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
zondag 17 november 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-5
Pinoké D4 VVV D2 (O) 2-4
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-3
zondag 24 november 2019
Voordaan D2 (O) Hurley D4 5-0
AthenA D2 Amsterdam D3 1-5
VVV D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 5-0