Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ5 Jong Senioren 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Lonneke Geurts
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ9 11:00
DSHC DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 9:00
HUDITO DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 12:40
Schoonhoven DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 11:00
Spijkenisse DJ1 Pollux DJ1 12:30
Zoetermeer DJ3 Victoria DJ5 11:00
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 6 18 6 0 0 27 5 0
2 HUDITO DJ5 6 15 5 0 1 27 11 0
3 Leonidas DJ5 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 0
4 Schoonhoven DJ1 6 10 3 1 2 22 9 0
5 Cartouche DJ2 6 10 3 1 2 23 13 0
6 Spijkenisse DJ1 6 9 3 0 3 12 12 0
7 Victoria DJ5 6 8 2 2 2 19 30 0
8 Victoria DJ9 6 7 2 1 3 10 11 0
9 Pollux DJ1 6 7 2 1 3 17 20 0
10 DSHC DJ2 6 6 2 0 4 12 18 0
11 Leiden DJ5 6 3 1 0 5 9 27 0
12 Zoetermeer DJ3 6 0 0 0 6 5 33 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt D.H.C. Hudito DJ5 12:40 uit
3 nov Schoonhovense MHC DJ1 16:00 thuis - Veld 3
10 nov DSHC DJ2 n.n.b uit
17 nov Berkel Rodenrijs DJ3 n.n.b thuis
24 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ3 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ9 1-2
HUDITO DJ5 DSHC DJ2 4-2
Spijkenisse DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-2
Pollux DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 4-2
Cartouche DJ2 Leonidas DJ5 2-0
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ5 8-2
zondag 15 september 2019
Victoria DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 5-5
Leonidas DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 6-0
Victoria DJ9 Pollux DJ1 5-2
DSHC DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-8
Zoetermeer DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 HUDITO DJ5 5-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 0-10
Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 0-1
HUDITO DJ5 Zoetermeer DJ3 11-0
Schoonhoven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-3
Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-0
DSHC DJ2 Victoria DJ5 0-3
zondag 29 september 2019
Leonidas DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 DSHC DJ2 2-1
Victoria DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 2-1
Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 4-2
Victoria DJ9 HUDITO DJ5 1-4
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Spijkenisse DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 3-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ9 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ5 11-2
Pollux DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 4-3
DSHC DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 7-0
HUDITO DJ5 Leonidas DJ5 4-2
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Victoria DJ9 DSHC DJ2 1-2
Victoria DJ5 Pollux DJ1 5-5
Zoetermeer DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 0-4
Cartouche DJ2 HUDITO DJ5 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-3
Leonidas DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-1