Senioren
 

Leiden Dames A Veteranen 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Raoul Niesten
Aanvoerder Anne Huntjens
Aanvoerder Marjolein Wiersum
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal DB Alecto DB
Cartouche DB Klein Zwitserland DB
Leiden DA Alliance DA
Rood-Wit DB Forescate DA
Roomburg DA Bennebroek DA
hdm DB Qui Vive DA
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rood-Wit DB 11 28 9 1 1 49 13 0
2 Leiden DA 11 24 7 3 1 24 8 0
3 Qui Vive DA 11 22 7 1 3 24 19 0
4 Roomburg DA 11 22 6 4 1 26 10 0
5 Bennebroek DA 11 20 6 2 3 21 20 0
6 Cartouche DB 11 17 5 2 4 23 21 0
7 Klein Zwitserland DB 11 15 5 0 6 21 29 0
8 hdm DB 11 14 4 2 5 17 14 0
9 Forescate DA 11 13 4 1 6 22 36 0
10 Alliance DA 11 9 3 0 8 18 28 0
11 Bloemendaal DB 11 6 2 0 9 9 26 0
12 Alecto DB 11 0 0 0 11 7 37 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Alliance DA n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Klein Zwitserland DB n.n.b uit
22 mrt U.H.C.QUI VIVE DA n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Forescate DA n.n.b uit
5 apr L.S.C. ALECTO DB n.n.b thuis
19 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit DB n.n.b uit
10 mei hdm DB n.n.b thuis
17 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DB n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Bloemendaal DB n.n.b uit
7 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DA n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Bennebroek DA n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Klein Zwitserland DB Cartouche DB 3-1
Alliance DA Leiden DA 1-5
Forescate DA Rood-Wit DB 1-8
Bennebroek DA Roomburg DA 1-2
Qui Vive DA hdm DB 1-0
Alecto DB Bloemendaal DB 0-3
zondag 15 september 2019
Bloemendaal DB Bennebroek DA 1-2
Leiden DA Klein Zwitserland DB 2-1
hdm DB Forescate DA 3-4
Roomburg DA Alliance DA 3-2
Rood-Wit DB Alecto DB 6-1
Cartouche DB Qui Vive DA 3-2
zondag 22 september 2019
Forescate DA Cartouche DB 2-2
Alliance DA Bennebroek DA 0-1
Klein Zwitserland DB Roomburg DA (0-5)TEMP_RESULT
Alecto DB hdm DB 0-5
Qui Vive DA Leiden DA 0-4
Rood-Wit DB Bloemendaal DB 6-2
zondag 29 september 2019
hdm DB Rood-Wit DB 1-0
Bloemendaal DB Alliance DA 0-2
Bennebroek DA Klein Zwitserland DB 2-4
Roomburg DA Qui Vive DA 0-1
Leiden DA Forescate DA 3-1
Cartouche DB Alecto DB 4-1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Forescate DA Roomburg DA 1-4
Alecto DB Leiden DA 0-2
Rood-Wit DB Cartouche DB 5-1
Klein Zwitserland DB Alliance DA 2-1
hdm DB Bloemendaal DB 2-0
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Roomburg DA Alecto DB 3-0
Leiden DA Rood-Wit DB 0-2
Bennebroek DA Forescate DA 5-1
Alliance DA Qui Vive DA 0-2
Cartouche DB hdm DB 2-0
Bloemendaal DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Qui Vive DA Bennebroek DA 2-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Alecto DB Bennebroek DA 1-2
Rood-Wit DB Roomburg DA 2-2
Forescate DA Alliance DA 3-2
Qui Vive DA Klein Zwitserland DB 4-3
Cartouche DB Bloemendaal DB 3-1
hdm DB Leiden DA 1-1
zondag 3 november 2019
Bennebroek DA Rood-Wit DB 1-6
Leiden DA Cartouche DB 3-0
Alliance DA Alecto DB 3-1
Roomburg DA hdm DB 0-0
Klein Zwitserland DB Forescate DA 2-4
Bloemendaal DB Qui Vive DA 0-2
zondag 10 november 2019
Leiden DA Bloemendaal DB 2-0
Cartouche DB Roomburg DA 1-1
hdm DB Bennebroek DA 2-3
Alecto DB Klein Zwitserland DB 2-4
Rood-Wit DB Alliance DA 4-2
Forescate DA Qui Vive DA 2-6
zondag 17 november 2019
Qui Vive DA Alecto DB 2-1
Alliance DA hdm DB 3-1
Klein Zwitserland DB Rood-Wit DB 0-6
Roomburg DA Leiden DA 1-1
Forescate DA Bloemendaal DB 0-1
Bennebroek DA Cartouche DB 1-0
zondag 24 november 2019
Leiden DA Bennebroek DA 1-1
Cartouche DB Alliance DA 6-2
hdm DB Klein Zwitserland DB 2-0
Bloemendaal DB Roomburg DA 1-5
Rood-Wit DB Qui Vive DA 4-2
Alecto DB Forescate DA 0-3