Senioren
 

Leiden Dames B Veteranen 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marijke Sterk
Aanvoerder Marja van Wijk
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Ring Pass Delft DA 15:00
Cartouche DE Bleiswijk DA 12:25
Cartouche DF Leiden DB 14:15
Craeyenhout DB Spijkenisse DA 12:15
Voorhout DA Cartouche DD 11:15
Zoetermeer DB Roomburg DB 13:00
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voorhout DA 6 15 5 0 1 17 8 0
2 Spijkenisse DA 6 12 4 0 2 26 12 0
3 Ring Pass Delft DA 6 12 3 3 0 17 4 0
4 Craeyenhout DB 6 11 3 2 1 13 9 0
5 Bleiswijk DA 6 9 3 0 3 12 14 0
6 Zoetermeer DB 6 9 2 3 1 13 12 0
7 Cartouche DF 6 7 2 1 3 12 16 0
8 Cartouche DD 6 7 1 4 1 14 13 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6 6 2 0 4 3 16 0
10 Leiden DB 6 5 1 2 3 8 16 0
11 Cartouche DE 6 4 1 1 4 4 8 0
12 Roomburg DB 6 2 0 2 4 4 15 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DF 14:15 uit
3 nov MHC Voorhout DA 10:45 thuis - Veld 3
10 nov Berkel Rodenrijs DB n.n.b uit
17 nov Craeyenhout DB n.n.b thuis
24 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DE n.n.b uit
8 mrt HV Spijkenisse DA n.n.b uit
15 mrt Ring Pass Delft DA n.n.b thuis
22 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DD n.n.b uit
29 mrt HV Bleiswijk DA n.n.b thuis
5 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DB n.n.b thuis
19 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB n.n.b uit
10 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DF n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC Voorhout DA n.n.b uit
24 mei Berkel Rodenrijs DB n.n.b thuis
7 jun Craeyenhout DB n.n.b uit
14 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DE n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Cartouche DF Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6-0
Zoetermeer DB Craeyenhout DB 3-3
Roomburg DB Cartouche DE 1-3
Voorhout DA Bleiswijk DA 3-2
Cartouche DD Ring Pass Delft DA 1-1
Leiden DB Spijkenisse DA 2-7
woensdag 11 september 2019
Roomburg DB Ring Pass Delft DA (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
zondag 15 september 2019
Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DD 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Voorhout DA 1-5
Cartouche DE Zoetermeer DB 0-1
Spijkenisse DA Roomburg DB 7-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Leiden DB 4-1
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DF 2-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Bleiswijk DA 1-0
Leiden DB Cartouche DD 1-1
Zoetermeer DB Spijkenisse DA 4-3
Cartouche DF Cartouche DE 1-0
Voorhout DA Craeyenhout DB 2-0
zondag 29 september 2019
Ring Pass Delft DA Zoetermeer DB 1-1
Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DF 6-2
Cartouche DE Voorhout DA 0-3
Craeyenhout DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-0
Bleiswijk DA Leiden DB 2-1
Cartouche DD Roomburg DB 4-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Zoetermeer DB Cartouche DD 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Cartouche DE 1-0
Craeyenhout DB Bleiswijk DA 5-2
Roomburg DB Leiden DB 0-0
Voorhout DA Spijkenisse DA 3-0
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Bleiswijk DA Roomburg DB 1-0
Cartouche DE Craeyenhout DB 1-1
Spijkenisse DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 3-0
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorhout DA 5-1
Leiden DB Zoetermeer DB 3-2
Cartouche DD Cartouche DF 2-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Cartouche DF Ring Pass Delft DA 0-6