Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 01 Overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Push D1 12 33 11 0 1 35 13 0
2 Wageningen D1 12 28 9 1 2 39 24 0
3 Helmond D1 12 23 7 2 3 34 25 0
4 Zwolle D1 12 20 6 2 4 33 27 0
5 Breda D1 12 20 6 2 4 21 16 0
6 Gooische D1 12 18 5 3 4 29 20 0
7 Eindhoven D1 12 14 3 5 4 23 28 0
8 Leiden D1 12 14 3 5 4 11 16 0
9 Voordaan D1 12 13 4 1 7 27 32 0
10 Fletiomare D1 12 10 3 1 8 24 34 0
11 Beuningen D1 12 6 2 0 10 17 41 0
12 Alecto D1 12 5 1 2 9 12 29 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 15 september 2019
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 1-2
Push D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
zondag 22 september 2019
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 5-1
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 0-0
Helmond D1 Push D1 0-2
zondag 29 september 2019
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 3-5
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 2-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 3-5
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 5-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Push D1 1-4
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 3-0
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Push D1 Voordaan D1 5-1
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-3
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Breda D1 Alecto D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Push D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 5-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 3-1
zondag 3 november 2019
Breda D1 Push D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-3
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 0-6
zondag 10 november 2019
Zwolle D1 Push D1 2-3
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-3
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 5-1
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-0
zondag 17 november 2019
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 4-1
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 0-4
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 4-2
zondag 24 november 2019
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 3-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 3-7
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
zondag 8 maart 2020
Gooische D1 Push D1 0-1
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 4-3
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-4
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1