Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 01 Overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Peter Kalfsterman
Manager Onno Laarhoven
Trainer Peter Kalfsterman
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gooische H1 Xenios H1 14:45
HUDITO H1 Leonidas H1 14:45
Hattem H1 Union H1 14:45
Leiden H1 Helmond H1 14:45
Naarden H1 Victoria H1 14:45
Venlo H1 Breda H1 14:45
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Victoria H1 14 31 10 1 3 45 20 0
2 Hattem H1 14 23 6 5 3 37 29 0
3 Xenios H1 14 21 6 3 5 36 27 0
4 Helmond H1 14 21 5 6 3 29 24 0
5 Leonidas H1 14 20 6 2 6 39 42 0
6 Breda H1 14 20 6 2 6 33 38 0
7 Gooische H1 14 20 5 5 4 39 42 0
8 Leiden H1 14 19 5 4 5 30 35 0
9 Naarden H1 14 18 6 0 8 34 30 0
10 Venlo H1 14 18 5 3 6 30 40 0
11 Union H1 14 17 4 5 5 30 34 0
12 HUDITO H1 14 4 0 4 10 20 41 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt HC Helmond H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr Hockey Club Naarden H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr Venlo H1 14:45 uit
28 apr Gooische Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei D.H.C. Hudito H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Hattemse M.H.C. H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei Union H1 14:45 uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 2-2
Venlo H1 Union H1 2-1
Naarden H1 Leonidas H1 6-1
Leiden H1 Xenios H1 1-1
Victoria H1 Breda H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 Helmond H1 0-2
zondag 16 september 2018
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 1-2
Breda H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Leonidas H1 Venlo H1 4-1
Union H1 Gooische H1 4-4
Hattem H1 HUDITO H1 2-1
Helmond H1 Victoria H1 4-1
zondag 23 september 2018
Hattem H1 Helmond H1 1-2
Naarden H1 Breda H1 2-3
Gooische H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
HUDITO H1 Union H1 3-3
Venlo H1 Xenios H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Victoria H1 2-5
zondag 30 september 2018
Victoria H1 Naarden H1 1-2
Breda H1 Venlo H1 6-4
Xenios H1 Gooische H1 4-2
Leonidas H1 HUDITO H1 3-1
Union H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Helmond H1 Leiden H1 1-1
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Hattem H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Gooische H1 Breda H1 1-1
Union H1 Helmond H1 1-2
HUDITO H1 Xenios H1 1-5
Venlo H1 Victoria H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Leiden H1 1-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-4
Leonidas H1 Union H1 5-4
Xenios H1 Hattem H1 3-3
Breda H1 HUDITO H1 5-3
Victoria H1 Gooische H1 10-1
Leiden H1 Venlo H1 3-3
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Hattem H1 Breda H1 1-1
Union H1 Xenios H1 2-1
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-0
Venlo H1 Naarden H1 2-1
HUDITO H1 Victoria H1 1-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Breda H1 Union H1 1-2
Helmond H1 Venlo H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Gooische H1 2-3
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1 4-2
Leiden H1 HUDITO H1 5-2
Victoria H1 Hattem H1 4-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 4-1
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 1-2
Union H1 Victoria H1 0-2
HUDITO H1 Naarden H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Venlo H1 4-1
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 0-0
zondag 11 november 2018
Leiden H1 Union H1 2-3
Naarden H1 Hattem H1 2-4
Venlo H1 HUDITO H1 2-0
Victoria H1 Leonidas H1 4-3
Gooische H1 Helmond H1 4-2
Breda H1 Xenios H1 5-3
zondag 18 november 2018
HUDITO H1 Gooische H1 3-4
Xenios H1 Victoria H1 1-2
Leonidas H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Union H1 Naarden H1 0-3
Hattem H1 Venlo H1 6-2
Helmond H1 Breda H1 6-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Helmond H1 HUDITO H1 2-2
Xenios H1 Leiden H1 2-3
Leonidas H1 Naarden H1 4-3
Breda H1 Victoria H1 1-4
Union H1 Venlo H1 3-3
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 2-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-3
Venlo H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 1-3
HUDITO H1 Hattem H1 1-3
Victoria H1 Helmond H1 3-0
Leiden H1 Breda H1 3-0
zondag 24 maart 2019
Union H1 HUDITO H1 1-1
Leonidas H1 Gooische H1 5-4
Victoria H1 Leiden H1 4-0
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-2
Xenios H1 Venlo H1 4-1
Helmond H1 Hattem H1 2-2