Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 03 Reserve 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Raoul Niesten
Trainer Raoul Niesten

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
HDS H2 9-9-2018
 

Aankomende speelronde

VRIJDAG 25 JANUARI 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel H3 (O) HDS H2
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schiedam H2 11 29 9 2 0 43 13 0
2 Leonidas H5 11 21 6 3 2 35 20 0
3 HUDITO H2 11 20 6 2 3 36 19 0
4 Groen-Geel H3 10 20 6 2 2 28 17 0
5 Ring Pass Delft H3 11 20 6 2 3 35 34 0
6 Cartouche H3 11 15 5 0 6 27 39 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 11 15 4 3 4 34 25 0
8 Leiden H3 11 11 3 2 6 32 36 0
9 Victoria H3 11 11 3 2 6 27 34 0
10 HGC H2 11 10 3 1 7 23 48 0
11 HDS H2 10 7 2 1 7 23 37 0
12 Rotterdam H3 11 5 1 2 8 14 35 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt HDS H2 n.n.b uit
17 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HGC H2 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b uit
14 apr Groen-Geel H3 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b uit
12 mei HV Victoria H3 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H5 n.n.b uit
2 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-1
Leonidas H5 Victoria H3 4-2
Leiden H3 HDS H2 7-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
Rotterdam H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-0
Schiedam H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-2
zondag 16 september 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-4
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 3-1
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H5 3-2
HGC H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 0-5
HDS H2 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-6
HUDITO H2 (O) Leiden H3 4-3
zondag 23 september 2018
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 5-4
Leonidas H5 HDS H2 2-1
Schiedam H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-0
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Rotterdam H3 3-1
Leiden H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 7-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-10
HUDITO H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-1
HDS H2 Cartouche H3 3-2
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HGC H2 (O) Leiden H3 3-1
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 5-1
Leiden H3 Rotterdam H3 3-3
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-2
Leonidas H5 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-0
HDS H2 Victoria H3 4-4
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Ring Pass Delft H3 Cartouche H3 6-2
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 5-4
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 1-3
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
HGC H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-7
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Leiden H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-2
Cartouche H3 HGC H2 (O) 1-6
HDS H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H5 Rotterdam H3 5-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Victoria H3 Leiden H3 3-4
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leonidas H5 3-2
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H3 1-4
HGC H2 (O) HDS H2 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 1-2
zondag 11 november 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-2
Leonidas H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-3
HDS H2 Rotterdam H3 4-1
HUDITO H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 14-2
Cartouche H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 5-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 5-1
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Victoria H3 2-0
Leiden H3 Leonidas H5 1-3
zondag 25 november 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 1-1
HDS H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H3 Rotterdam H3 6-1
Cartouche H3 Leiden H3 4-1
Leonidas H5 Schiedam H2 (O) 3-3
Victoria H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-2