Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 08 Res. 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Raoul Niesten
Aanvoerder Sebastiaan Nijenhuis
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barendrecht H2 20 51 16 3 1 100 26 0
2 Leonidas H21 20 41 12 5 3 94 37 0
3 HUDITO H8 20 37 11 4 5 53 35 0
4 hdm H3 19 36 11 3 5 79 55 0
5 Scoop Delft H2 20 35 10 5 5 61 36 0
6 DSHC H8 19 28 10 4 5 63 42 6
7 Dopie H5 20 26 8 2 10 38 56 0
8 Gouda H2 20 18 6 0 14 51 76 0
9 Leiden H8 20 13 4 1 15 29 91 0
10 Klein Zwitserland H4 20 11 2 5 13 37 96 0
11 Leonidas H22 20 7 1 4 15 28 83 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Leonidas H21 Barendrecht H2 (O) 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-6
Gouda H2 (O) DSHC H8 3-2
Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 0-4
Dopie H5 hdm H3 2-1
zondag 16 september 2018
DSHC H8 Leiden H8 3-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Dopie H5 3-1
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H21 3-9
Barendrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
hdm H3 Gouda H2 (O) 8-5
zondag 23 september 2018
Klein Zwitserland H4 HUDITO H8 0-7
Dopie H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-8
Leonidas H22 DSHC H8 0-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) hdm H3 3-5
Leiden H8 Gouda H2 (O) 0-3
zondag 30 september 2018
hdm H3 Leiden H8 10-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO H8 Dopie H5 0-2
DSHC H8 Leonidas H21 4-4
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H22 3-4
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Scoop Delft H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
Leonidas H21 Gouda H2 (O) 4-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) hdm H3 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 DSHC H8 1-4
Leonidas H22 Leiden H8 3-4
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Leiden H8 Leonidas H21 2-5
Gouda H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 3-0
hdm H3 Leonidas H22 7-3
HUDITO H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-0
DSHC H8 Dopie H5 11-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Dopie H5 Gouda H2 (O) 7-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) DSHC H8 3-3
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H22 7-0
HUDITO H8 hdm H3 2-3
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden H8 3-3
zondag 4 november 2018
hdm H3 Leonidas H21 1-4
Leiden H8 Dopie H5 0-2
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-3
DSHC H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-5
Gouda H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-5
zondag 11 november 2018
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leiden H8 6-2
Dopie H5 Leonidas H22 5-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H21 1-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Gouda H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
Leonidas H22 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H21 Dopie H5 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 hdm H3 2-4
Leiden H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-6
zondag 25 november 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H22 9-0
HUDITO H8 Leiden H8 3-0
Dopie H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-3
hdm H3 DSHC H8 5-0
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H21 1-1
zondag 2 december 2018
HUDITO H8 DSHC H8 2-2
zondag 10 maart 2019
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H21 4-1
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 2-1
hdm H3 Dopie H5 4-1
zondag 17 maart 2019
Leiden H8 DSHC H8 3-0
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H8 2-3
Dopie H5 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
Gouda H2 (O) hdm H3 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-7
zondag 24 maart 2019
DSHC H8 Leonidas H22 7-2
hdm H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-3
HUDITO H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-1
Gouda H2 (O) Leiden H8 6-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Dopie H5 2-1
zondag 31 maart 2019
Leonidas H22 Gouda H2 (O) 2-3
Leiden H8 hdm H3 2-7
Leonidas H21 DSHC H8 2-2
Dopie H5 HUDITO H8 1-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-1
zondag 7 april 2019
Leiden H8 Leonidas H22 2-0
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H21 2-3
HUDITO H8 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-2
hdm H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-2
DSHC H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 7-2
zondag 14 april 2019
Barendrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-0
Leonidas H22 hdm H3 3-3
Dopie H5 DSHC H8 0-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Gouda H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H21 Leiden H8 12-0
vrijdag 19 april 2019
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 4-0
zaterdag 20 april 2019
DSHC H8 Gouda H2 (O) 4-2
zondag 5 mei 2019
hdm H3 HUDITO H8 2-2
DSHC H8 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas H22 Leonidas H21 1-5
Leiden H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 4-3
Gouda H2 (O) Dopie H5 3-4
zondag 12 mei 2019
Leonidas H21 hdm H3 3-5
Dopie H5 Leiden H8 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H22 2-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 7-0
woensdag 15 mei 2019
Barendrecht H2 (O) DSHC H8 2-5
zondag 19 mei 2019
Gouda H2 (O) Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-8
DSHC H8 HUDITO H8 4-1
Leiden H8 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas H22 Dopie H5 1-1
Leonidas H21 Klein Zwitserland H4 15-0
zondag 26 mei 2019
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H22 4-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leiden H8 8-0
HUDITO H8 Gouda H2 (O) 5-3
Dopie H5 Leonidas H21 2-7
hdm H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 6-6
zondag 2 juni 2019
Leonidas H22 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-9
Klein Zwitserland H4 Dopie H5 3-2
Leonidas H21 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-2
Leiden H8 HUDITO H8 0-7