Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 06 Res. 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Philippe van der Meij
Coach 1 Jeroen Krijt
Trainer Philippe van der Meij
Trainer Jeroen Krijt
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H5 Ommoord H3
Groen-Geel H6 IJssel H2 (O)
Leiden H6 Ring Pass Delft H5
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H14
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Roomburg H4
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ommoord H3 11 29 9 2 0 74 23 0
2 Leiden H6 11 24 7 3 1 36 20 0
3 IJssel H2 11 23 7 2 2 47 28 0
4 Zoetermeer H4 11 18 6 0 5 35 37 0
5 Roomburg H4 11 17 5 2 4 37 39 0
6 Waddinxveen H2 11 14 4 2 5 24 32 0
7 DSHC H5 11 13 3 4 4 24 19 0
8 Leonidas H15 11 12 4 0 7 27 42 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H5 11 12 4 0 7 20 42 0
10 Leonidas H16 11 12 3 3 5 34 26 0
11 Leonidas H14 11 12 3 3 5 28 35 0
12 Groen-Geel H6 11 1 0 1 10 11 54 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt OMHC H3 n.n.b uit
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H16 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b uit
7 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H4 n.n.b thuis
14 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 n.n.b uit
5 mei HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b uit
19 mei Groen-Geel H6 n.n.b thuis
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H14 n.n.b thuis
2 jun DSHC H5 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leiden H6 1-7
Roomburg H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) Groen-Geel H6 6-1
Ommoord H3 DSHC H5 3-3
Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4 1-5
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H16 3-3
zondag 16 september 2018
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H14 4-1
Leonidas H16 Ring Pass Delft H5 4-0
Leiden H6 Ommoord H3 0-5
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H15 3-2
DSHC H5 IJssel H2 (O) 4-5
Groen-Geel H6 Roomburg H4 0-4
zondag 23 september 2018
IJssel H2 (O) Ommoord H3 2-5
Leonidas H16 Leiden H6 1-2
Roomburg H4 DSHC H5 2-2
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H6 6-0
Leonidas H14 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Zoetermeer H4 3-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Ommoord H3 Roomburg H4 11-3
DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H14 1-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-5
Leiden H6 IJssel H2 (O) 1-1
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H16 2-0
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Ring Pass Delft H5 Groen-Geel H6 3-1
Leonidas H14 DSHC H5 1-2
Roomburg H4 IJssel H2 (O) 2-4
Zoetermeer H4 Leiden H6 2-4
Leonidas H16 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-1
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H15 10-0
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Leiden H6 Roomburg H4 4-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 2-5
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H16 1-9
DSHC H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 2-0
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H14 10-4
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H15 5-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Leonidas H16 DSHC H5 1-1
Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H6 6-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leiden H6 0-6
Leonidas H14 IJssel H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H15 Roomburg H4 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H5 Ommoord H3 0-7
zondag 4 november 2018
Leiden H6 Leonidas H15 3-2
Groen-Geel H6 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-1
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H4 2-3
Ommoord H3 Leonidas H16 6-4
IJssel H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 6-0
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H14 2-4
zondag 11 november 2018
Zoetermeer H4 Ommoord H3 2-9
Leonidas H16 IJssel H2 (O) 3-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H5 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Roomburg H4 3-5
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H15 5-1
Groen-Geel H6 Leiden H6 2-6
zondag 18 november 2018
Ommoord H3 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-1
IJssel H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 10-2
Leonidas H14 Leiden H6 3-3
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 6-0
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H16 4-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Zoetermeer H4 Roomburg H4 3-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H14 3-2
Groen-Geel H6 Ommoord H3 4-4
Leiden H6 DSHC H5 0-0
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H15 2-3
donderdag 29 november 2018
Leonidas H15 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2