Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs H04 Res. 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jasper Kras
Aanvoerder Laurens Verhoef
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H3 HUDITO H4 12:45
Dordrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Schiedam H3
Leonidas H6 Forescate H2 (O)
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H7
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Victoria H4 11 28 9 1 1 29 15 0
2 Klein Zwitserland H3 11 27 9 0 2 36 11 0
3 Leonidas H6 11 18 5 3 3 28 23 0
4 Alphen H3 11 17 5 2 4 40 30 0
5 Leonidas H7 11 16 5 1 5 29 27 0
6 Rotterdam H4 11 16 4 4 3 28 31 0
7 Leiden H4 11 15 4 3 4 20 24 0
8 HUDITO H4 11 15 4 3 4 27 32 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 9 3 0 8 26 39 0
10 Schiedam H3 11 9 2 3 6 23 30 0
11 Forescate H2 11 9 2 3 6 27 36 0
12 Dordrecht H2 11 7 2 1 8 13 28 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HC Alphen H3 12:45 uit
7 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
14 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit
26 mei HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H7 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Leonidas H7 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Victoria H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-1
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-2
HUDITO H4 Alphen H3 2-7
zondag 16 september 2018
Leonidas H6 Victoria H4 3-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 3-5
Rotterdam H4 Schiedam H3 4-4
zondag 23 september 2018
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H6 2-2
Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 5-0
Alphen H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 7-0
Victoria H4 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H4 2-5
Rotterdam H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-2
Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H4 1-2
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H3 2-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H4 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-0
Leonidas H7 Victoria H4 2-4
Schiedam H3 Forescate H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 4-0
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H7 0-3
Rotterdam H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 3-1
Leonidas H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Forescate H2 (O) HUDITO H4 4-4
Victoria H4 Schiedam H3 5-2
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H4 1-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Alphen H3 Leonidas H6 4-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-2
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-0
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 2-4
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H7 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-0
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H4 2-3
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0
Forescate H2 (O) Alphen H3 3-3
Victoria H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-0
Leonidas H7 HUDITO H4 2-0
zondag 11 november 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-2
Alphen H3 Victoria H4 2-5
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H7 3-1
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H3 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Leonidas H6 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Forescate H2 (O) Rotterdam H4 6-4
Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-0
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 2-5
Schiedam H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 0-1
HUDITO H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 3-2
zondag 25 november 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H7 3-2
Alphen H3 Schiedam H3 2-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-3
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-6
Klein Zwitserland H3 HUDITO H4 4-1