Senioren
 

Leiden Heren VETB Veteranen 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rolf Esser
Aanvoerder Paul Dwarshuis
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal HE hdm HB 14:30
Forescate HA Bloemendaal HC 11:15
Groen-Geel HA Leiden HB 9:30
Kikkers HA Kieviten HA 12:45
Rood-Wit HB HGC HA 14:00
Roomburg HB Alliance HA 9:00
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers HA 13 33 11 0 2 60 20 0
2 hdm HB 13 32 10 2 1 41 18 0
3 Bloemendaal HC 13 31 10 1 2 46 17 0
4 HGC HA 13 28 9 1 3 49 33 0
5 Bloemendaal HE 13 22 6 4 3 26 23 0
6 Roomburg HB 13 19 6 1 6 26 23 0
7 Kieviten HA 13 16 5 1 7 26 34 0
8 Forescate HA 13 13 4 1 8 26 36 0
9 Groen-Geel HA 13 12 4 0 9 31 41 0
10 Rood-Wit HB 13 11 3 2 8 27 43 0
11 Alliance HA 13 9 3 0 10 14 43 0
12 Leiden HB 13 1 0 1 12 8 49 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Groen-Geel HA 09:30 uit
31 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit HB 14:15 thuis - Veld 2
7 apr HC Bloemendaal HE n.n.b uit
14 apr MHC de Kikkers HA 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei MHC Forescate HA n.n.b uit
12 mei HC Bloemendaal HC 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
19 mei De Kieviten HA n.n.b uit
26 mei hdm HB 10:45 thuis - Veld 2
2 jun HGC HA n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
HGC HA Alliance HA 2-1
hdm HB Groen-Geel HA 3-0
Leiden HB Roomburg HB 1-5
Kieviten HA Rood-Wit HB 4-2
Bloemendaal HC Bloemendaal HE 4-0
Forescate HA Kikkers HA 1-5
zondag 16 september 2018
Roomburg HB Forescate HA 2-3
Alliance HA Leiden HB 2-1
Rood-Wit HB hdm HB 3-5
Bloemendaal HE Kieviten HA 1-0
Kikkers HA Bloemendaal HC 3-2
Groen-Geel HA HGC HA 4-1
zondag 23 september 2018
Alliance HA Roomburg HB 0-1
Bloemendaal HC Forescate HA 4-0
Kieviten HA Kikkers HA 3-6
hdm HB Bloemendaal HE 2-2
HGC HA Rood-Wit HB 6-1
Leiden HB Groen-Geel HA 0-4
zondag 30 september 2018
Kikkers HA hdm HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HE HGC HA 2-2
Rood-Wit HB Leiden HB 2-2
Groen-Geel HA Alliance HA 5-3
Roomburg HB Bloemendaal HC 2-0
Forescate HA Kieviten HA 1-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Alliance HA Rood-Wit HB 2-1
Groen-Geel HA Roomburg HB 1-2
Kieviten HA Bloemendaal HC 1-3
hdm HB Forescate HA 1-0
HGC HA Kikkers HA 1-5
Leiden HB Bloemendaal HE 0-5
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Roomburg HB Kieviten HA 2-2
Rood-Wit HB Groen-Geel HA 3-1
Bloemendaal HE Alliance HA 3-0
Kikkers HA Leiden HB 8-0
Forescate HA HGC HA 4-5
Bloemendaal HC hdm HB 3-3
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Leiden HB Forescate HA 1-4
Alliance HA Kikkers HA 0-5
Groen-Geel HA Bloemendaal HE 2-5
Rood-Wit HB Roomburg HB 3-2
hdm HB Kieviten HA 3-0
HGC HA Bloemendaal HC 2-5
zondag 4 november 2018
Kieviten HA HGC HA 1-6
Roomburg HB hdm HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HE Rood-Wit HB 2-2
Bloemendaal HC Leiden HB 2-1
Forescate HA Alliance HA 4-1
Kikkers HA Groen-Geel HA 7-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Alliance HA Bloemendaal HC 0-8
Groen-Geel HA Forescate HA 5-2
Bloemendaal HE Roomburg HB 1-0
HGC HA hdm HB 5-3
Leiden HB Kieviten HA 0-2
Rood-Wit HB Kikkers HA 0-4
zondag 18 november 2018
hdm HB Leiden HB 7-0
Kikkers HA Bloemendaal HE 6-1
Bloemendaal HC Groen-Geel HA 5-3
Kieviten HA Alliance HA 3-2
HGC HA Roomburg HB 5-2
zondag 25 november 2018
Leiden HB HGC HA 2-4
Rood-Wit HB Bloemendaal HC 1-6
Groen-Geel HA Kieviten HA 0-3
Alliance HA hdm HB 0-5
Roomburg HB Kikkers HA 3-4
Bloemendaal HE Forescate HA 2-2
zondag 2 december 2018
Forescate HA Rood-Wit HB 2-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Roomburg HB Leiden HB 2-0
Alliance HA HGC HA 1-5
Groen-Geel HA hdm HB 1-2
Rood-Wit HB Kieviten HA 6-4
Bloemendaal HE Bloemendaal HC 0-2
Kikkers HA Forescate HA 5-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Forescate HA Roomburg HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HC Kikkers HA 2-1
Kieviten HA Bloemendaal HE 1-2
hdm HB Rood-Wit HB 3-2
Leiden HB Alliance HA 0-2
HGC HA Groen-Geel HA 5-2