Senioren
 

Leiden Heren VETB Veteranen 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rolf Esser
Aanvoerder Paul Dwarshuis
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers HA 22 57 19 0 3 96 28 0
2 hdm HB 22 51 16 3 3 71 28 0
3 HGC HA 22 50 16 2 4 104 54 0
4 Bloemendaal HC 22 45 14 3 5 66 47 0
5 Roomburg HB 22 34 10 4 8 52 45 0
6 Bloemendaal HE 22 31 8 7 7 45 51 0
7 Alliance HA 22 25 8 1 13 26 60 0
8 Kieviten HA 22 24 7 3 12 52 64 0
9 Rood-Wit HB 22 22 6 4 12 57 67 0
10 Forescate HA 22 21 6 3 13 41 61 0
11 Groen-Geel HA 22 16 5 1 16 48 84 0
12 Leiden HB 22 3 0 3 19 18 87 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Forescate HA Kikkers HA 1-5
Bloemendaal HC Bloemendaal HE 4-0
Kieviten HA Rood-Wit HB 4-2
hdm HB Groen-Geel HA 3-0
HGC HA Alliance HA 2-1
Leiden HB Roomburg HB 1-5
zondag 16 september 2018
Roomburg HB Forescate HA 2-3
Alliance HA Leiden HB 2-1
Groen-Geel HA HGC HA 4-1
Rood-Wit HB hdm HB 3-5
Bloemendaal HE Kieviten HA 1-0
Kikkers HA Bloemendaal HC 3-2
zondag 23 september 2018
HGC HA Rood-Wit HB 6-1
hdm HB Bloemendaal HE 2-2
Kieviten HA Kikkers HA 3-6
Bloemendaal HC Forescate HA 4-0
Alliance HA Roomburg HB 0-1
Leiden HB Groen-Geel HA 0-4
zondag 30 september 2018
Kikkers HA hdm HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HE HGC HA 2-2
Rood-Wit HB Leiden HB 2-2
Groen-Geel HA Alliance HA 5-3
Roomburg HB Bloemendaal HC 2-0
Forescate HA Kieviten HA 1-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
hdm HB Forescate HA 1-0
Kieviten HA Bloemendaal HC 1-3
Groen-Geel HA Roomburg HB 1-2
Alliance HA Rood-Wit HB 2-1
Leiden HB Bloemendaal HE 0-5
HGC HA Kikkers HA 1-5
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Bloemendaal HC hdm HB 3-3
Forescate HA HGC HA 4-5
Kikkers HA Leiden HB 8-0
Bloemendaal HE Alliance HA 3-0
Rood-Wit HB Groen-Geel HA 3-1
Roomburg HB Kieviten HA 2-2
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Leiden HB Forescate HA 1-4
Alliance HA Kikkers HA 0-5
Groen-Geel HA Bloemendaal HE 2-5
Rood-Wit HB Roomburg HB 3-2
hdm HB Kieviten HA 3-0
HGC HA Bloemendaal HC 2-5
zondag 4 november 2018
Bloemendaal HC Leiden HB 2-1
Forescate HA Alliance HA 4-1
Kikkers HA Groen-Geel HA 7-3
Bloemendaal HE Rood-Wit HB 2-2
Roomburg HB hdm HB 1-2
Kieviten HA HGC HA 1-6
zondag 11 november 2018
Alliance HA Bloemendaal HC 0-8
Leiden HB Kieviten HA 0-2
HGC HA hdm HB 5-3
Bloemendaal HE Roomburg HB 1-0
Rood-Wit HB Kikkers HA 0-4
Groen-Geel HA Forescate HA 5-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Bloemendaal HC Groen-Geel HA 5-3
Kieviten HA Alliance HA 3-2
hdm HB Leiden HB 7-0
HGC HA Roomburg HB 5-2
Kikkers HA Bloemendaal HE 6-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Roomburg HB Kikkers HA 3-4
Alliance HA hdm HB 0-5
Groen-Geel HA Kieviten HA 0-3
Rood-Wit HB Bloemendaal HC 1-6
Bloemendaal HE Forescate HA 2-2
Leiden HB HGC HA 2-4
zondag 2 december 2018
Forescate HA Rood-Wit HB 2-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Roomburg HB Leiden HB 2-0
Alliance HA HGC HA 1-5
Groen-Geel HA hdm HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HE Bloemendaal HC 0-2
Rood-Wit HB Kieviten HA 6-4
Kikkers HA Forescate HA 5-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Forescate HA Roomburg HB 1-2
Bloemendaal HC Kikkers HA 2-1
Kieviten HA Bloemendaal HE 1-2
hdm HB Rood-Wit HB 3-2
HGC HA Groen-Geel HA 5-2
Leiden HB Alliance HA 0-2
zondag 24 maart 2019
Groen-Geel HA Leiden HB 2-2
Roomburg HB Alliance HA 0-2
Rood-Wit HB HGC HA 4-6
Forescate HA Bloemendaal HC 1-3
Kikkers HA Kieviten HA 3-0
Bloemendaal HE hdm HB 0-4
zondag 31 maart 2019
Alliance HA Groen-Geel HA 1-0
Bloemendaal HC Roomburg HB 2-2
Kieviten HA Forescate HA 3-3
hdm HB Kikkers HA 0-2
HGC HA Bloemendaal HE 9-3
Leiden HB Rood-Wit HB 1-3
zondag 7 april 2019
Bloemendaal HE Leiden HB 5-1
Rood-Wit HB Alliance HA 1-2
Roomburg HB Groen-Geel HA 5-2
Kikkers HA HGC HA 1-2
Forescate HA hdm HB 1-3
Bloemendaal HC Kieviten HA 5-3
zondag 14 april 2019
Leiden HB Kikkers HA 0-6
Alliance HA Bloemendaal HE 0-0
Groen-Geel HA Rood-Wit HB 1-9
Kieviten HA Roomburg HB 1-1
hdm HB Bloemendaal HC 3-0
HGC HA Forescate HA 7-1
zondag 5 mei 2019
Roomburg HB Rood-Wit HB 3-3
Bloemendaal HE Groen-Geel HA 5-1
Kikkers HA Alliance HA 4-0
Bloemendaal HC HGC HA 2-11
Forescate HA Leiden HB 3-2
Kieviten HA hdm HB 0-6
zondag 12 mei 2019
Alliance HA Forescate HA 1-0
Groen-Geel HA Kikkers HA 1-6
Rood-Wit HB Bloemendaal HE 2-2
hdm HB Roomburg HB 2-3
HGC HA Kieviten HA 4-2
Leiden HB Bloemendaal HC 1-1
zondag 19 mei 2019
Kikkers HA Rood-Wit HB 4-1
Roomburg HB Bloemendaal HE 5-2
Forescate HA Groen-Geel HA 5-2
hdm HB HGC HA 2-2
Kieviten HA Leiden HB 5-1
Bloemendaal HC Alliance HA 3-2
zondag 26 mei 2019
Roomburg HB HGC HA 5-4
Alliance HA Kieviten HA 3-2
Groen-Geel HA Bloemendaal HC 4-0
Rood-Wit HB Forescate HA 4-1
Bloemendaal HE Kikkers HA 2-6
Leiden HB hdm HB 1-3
zondag 2 juni 2019
Bloemendaal HC Rood-Wit HB 4-3
Forescate HA Bloemendaal HE 0-0
Kikkers HA Roomburg HB 4-2
Kieviten HA Groen-Geel HA 10-4
hdm HB Alliance HA 7-1
HGC HA Leiden HB 10-1