Jeugd
 

Meisjes A07 5e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 John Scholten
Manager Igna Oomen
Manager Sigrid Pikker
Trainer Rolf Esser
Trainer Caspar Timmerman
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HGC MA4 14 33 11 0 3 56 35 0
2 Forescate MA4 14 33 11 0 3 39 21 0
3 Rijswijk MA3 14 30 10 0 4 51 24 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 14 19 6 1 7 30 31 0
5 Schiedam MA4 14 17 5 2 7 25 34 0
6 Kieviten MA3 14 14 4 2 8 30 51 0
7 Leonidas MA7 14 12 3 3 8 15 29 0
8 Leiden MA7 14 5 1 2 11 20 41 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Rijswijk MA3 Forescate MA4 2-1
Leiden MA7 Kieviten MA3 3-1
HGC MA4 Schiedam MA4 1-0
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Forescate MA4 Leonidas MA7 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MA4 HGC MA4 2-3
Kieviten MA3 Rijswijk MA3 5-3
Schiedam MA4 Leiden MA7 3-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Schiedam MA4 2-3
Rijswijk MA3 Leiden MA7 2-1
HGC MA4 Forescate MA4 6-2
Leonidas MA7 Kieviten MA3 0-4
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Leiden MA7 Leonidas MA7 0-1
Schiedam MA4 Rijswijk MA3 1-4
Forescate MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 1-0
Kieviten MA3 HGC MA4 3-4
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Forescate MA4 Schiedam MA4 4-1
Leonidas MA7 Rijswijk MA3 1-3
HGC MA4 Leiden MA7 6-1
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Kieviten MA3 4-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Leonidas MA7 Klein Zwitserland MA4 1-3
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Rijswijk MA3 HGC MA4 3-6
Leiden MA7 Klein Zwitserland MA4 2-3
Kieviten MA3 Forescate MA4 1-5
Leonidas MA7 Schiedam MA4 1-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Forescate MA4 Leiden MA7 4-1
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Rijswijk MA3 0-1
Schiedam MA4 Kieviten MA3 4-1
HGC MA4 Leonidas MA7 1-4
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Kieviten MA3 Leiden MA7 3-3
Forescate MA4 Rijswijk MA3 4-2
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Leonidas MA7 1-0
Schiedam MA4 HGC MA4 2-6
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Leonidas MA7 Forescate MA4 0-1
HGC MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 5-3
Rijswijk MA3 Kieviten MA3 11-0
Leiden MA7 Schiedam MA4 2-3
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Leiden MA7 Rijswijk MA3 0-3
Kieviten MA3 Leonidas MA7 2-2
Forescate MA4 HGC MA4 6-3
Schiedam MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA4 3-3
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Rijswijk MA3 Schiedam MA4 4-0
HGC MA4 Kieviten MA3 2-5
Leonidas MA7 Leiden MA7 1-1
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Forescate MA4 1-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Rijswijk MA3 Leonidas MA7 5-0
Leiden MA7 HGC MA4 0-4
Schiedam MA4 Forescate MA4 0-1
Kieviten MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA4 1-5
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
HGC MA4 Rijswijk MA3 5-2
Forescate MA4 Kieviten MA3 3-0
Klein Zwitserland MA4 Leiden MA7 3-2
Schiedam MA4 Leonidas MA7 2-0
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Leonidas MA7 HGC MA4 2-4
Rijswijk MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA4 6-0
Leiden MA7 Forescate MA4 2-4
Kieviten MA3 Schiedam MA4 3-2