Jeugd
 

Meisjes B07 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Schiedam MB3 14 37 12 1 1 47 14 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MB3 14 33 11 0 3 44 18 0
3 Leiden MB7 14 21 5 6 3 25 25 0
4 Gouda MB4 14 17 4 5 5 27 27 0
5 Wateringse veld MB4 14 17 4 5 5 24 29 0
6 HUDITO MB3 14 14 3 5 6 23 26 0
7 Zoetermeer MB6 14 14 3 5 6 20 29 0
8 HDS MB3 14 1 0 1 13 6 48 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Schiedam MB3 Ring Pass Delft MB3 4-2
Zoetermeer MB6 Leiden MB7 1-2
Gouda MB4 HDS MB3 4-1
HUDITO MB3 Wateringse veld MB4 2-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Ring Pass Delft MB3 HUDITO MB3 2-1
Schiedam MB3 Zoetermeer MB6 0-0
HDS MB3 Leiden MB7 0-3
Wateringse veld MB4 Gouda MB4 1-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
HUDITO MB3 Schiedam MB3 1-3
Leiden MB7 Wateringse veld MB4 3-3
Gouda MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB3 1-4
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Ring Pass Delft MB3 Leiden MB7 4-0
Schiedam MB3 Gouda MB4 2-0
Wateringse veld MB4 HDS MB3 2-0
HUDITO MB3 Zoetermeer MB6 1-4
maandag 26 november 2018
Zoetermeer MB6 HDS MB3 1-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Leiden MB7 Gouda MB4 1-1
Ring Pass Delft MB3 Zoetermeer MB6 3-1
Wateringse veld MB4 Schiedam MB3 0-4
HDS MB3 HUDITO MB3 0-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Leiden MB7 Schiedam MB3 2-5
Wateringse veld MB4 Zoetermeer MB6 3-1
HDS MB3 Ring Pass Delft MB3 0-2
Gouda MB4 HUDITO MB3 3-2
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Zoetermeer MB6 Gouda MB4 1-4
Schiedam MB3 HDS MB3 8-2
Ring Pass Delft MB3 Wateringse veld MB4 4-0
HUDITO MB3 Leiden MB7 2-2
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
HUDITO MB3 HDS MB3 3-0
Gouda MB4 Leiden MB7 0-0
Zoetermeer MB6 Ring Pass Delft MB3 1-4
Schiedam MB3 Wateringse veld MB4 3-1
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
HDS MB3 Gouda MB4 0-5
Wateringse veld MB4 HUDITO MB3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft MB3 Schiedam MB3 4-3
Leiden MB7 Zoetermeer MB6 2-2
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Zoetermeer MB6 Schiedam MB3 0-4
HUDITO MB3 Ring Pass Delft MB3 2-3
Leiden MB7 HDS MB3 3-1
Gouda MB4 Wateringse veld MB4 2-2
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Ring Pass Delft MB3 Gouda MB4 4-1
Wateringse veld MB4 Leiden MB7 2-4
HDS MB3 Zoetermeer MB6 0-1
Schiedam MB3 HUDITO MB3 1-0
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Zoetermeer MB6 HUDITO MB3 2-2
Gouda MB4 Schiedam MB3 1-4
HDS MB3 Wateringse veld MB4 0-4
dinsdag 14 mei 2019
Leiden MB7 Ring Pass Delft MB3 1-0
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Schiedam MB3 Leiden MB7 3-1
HUDITO MB3 Gouda MB4 3-2
Ring Pass Delft MB3 HDS MB3 7-1
Zoetermeer MB6 Wateringse veld MB4 3-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
HDS MB3 Schiedam MB3 0-3
Wateringse veld MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB3 2-1
Leiden MB7 HUDITO MB3 1-1
Gouda MB4 Zoetermeer MB6 2-2