Jeugd
 

Meisjes B06 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Eric Mekenkamp
Coach 1 Max Paping
Manager Esther Nieuwenhuizen
Trainer Rolf Esser
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto MB3 Alkemade MB1 14:00
Craeyenhout MB4 Leiden MB6 17:30
Kieviten MB3 Noordwijk MB3 16:00
Rijswijk MB4 Forescate MB3 12:15
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alecto MB3 8 22 7 1 0 29 5 0
2 Noordwijk MB3 8 17 5 2 1 30 13 0
3 Alkemade MB1 8 16 5 1 2 14 12 0
4 Craeyenhout MB4 8 11 3 2 3 18 14 0
5 Leiden MB6 8 10 3 1 4 18 33 0
6 Kieviten MB3 8 9 3 0 5 16 21 0
7 Rijswijk MB4 8 4 1 1 6 12 27 0
8 Forescate MB3 8 3 1 0 7 7 19 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 mrt Craeyenhout MB4 17:30 uit
6 apr Noordwijk MB3 17:15 uit
13 apr MHC Forescate MB3 16:15 thuis - Veld 6
11 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade MB1 13:15 uit
18 mei De Kieviten MB3 n.n.b thuis
25 mei L.S.C. ALECTO MB3 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Alecto MB3 Forescate MB3 4-1
Kieviten MB3 Alkemade MB1 1-3
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Noordwijk MB3 Kieviten MB3 5-2
Leiden MB6 Craeyenhout MB4 2-2
Forescate MB3 Rijswijk MB4 4-2
Alkemade MB1 Alecto MB3 1-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Craeyenhout MB4 Forescate MB3 3-0
Alecto MB3 Kieviten MB3 2-0
Rijswijk MB4 Alkemade MB1 1-1
Leiden MB6 Noordwijk MB3 1-8
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Forescate MB3 Leiden MB6 0-1
Kieviten MB3 Rijswijk MB4 3-2
Noordwijk MB3 Alecto MB3 2-2
Alkemade MB1 Craeyenhout MB4 1-0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Craeyenhout MB4 Kieviten MB3 5-0
Rijswijk MB4 Alecto MB3 0-3
Leiden MB6 Alkemade MB1 3-5
Forescate MB3 Noordwijk MB3 0-2
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Craeyenhout MB4 Noordwijk MB3 1-4
Rijswijk MB4 Leiden MB6 1-4
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Alecto MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 5-0
Kieviten MB3 Leiden MB6 7-1
Alkemade MB1 Forescate MB3 1-0
Rijswijk MB4 Noordwijk MB3 4-2
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Craeyenhout MB4 Rijswijk MB4 5-0
Forescate MB3 Kieviten MB3 2-3
Leiden MB6 Alecto MB3 1-8
Noordwijk MB3 Alkemade MB1 5-1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Alkemade MB1 Kieviten MB3 1-0
Forescate MB3 Alecto MB3 0-3
Noordwijk MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 2-2
Leiden MB6 Rijswijk MB4 5-2