Jeugd
 

Meisjes B05 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland MB8 14 34 11 1 2 39 20 0
2 Catwijck MB3 14 34 10 4 0 50 19 0
3 Leiden MB5 14 25 8 1 5 34 27 0
4 Ypenburg MB3 14 24 7 3 4 49 20 0
5 Pijnacker MB4 14 21 6 3 5 36 35 0
6 HGC MB4 14 15 4 3 7 26 27 0
7 Cartouche MB5 14 4 1 1 12 20 73 0
8 hdm MB6 14 3 1 0 13 19 52 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Catwijck MB3 Pijnacker MB4 4-3
HGC MB4 Cartouche MB5 5-1
hdm MB6 Ypenburg MB3 1-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Ypenburg MB3 HGC MB4 1-1
Pijnacker MB4 hdm MB6 7-1
Klein Zwitserland MB8 Catwijck MB3 0-2
Cartouche MB5 Leiden MB5 1-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Leiden MB5 Ypenburg MB3 1-5
HGC MB4 Pijnacker MB4 0-0
hdm MB6 Catwijck MB3 1-4
Cartouche MB5 Klein Zwitserland MB8 1-3
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Catwijck MB3 HGC MB4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland MB8 hdm MB6 2-1
Pijnacker MB4 Leiden MB5 3-3
Ypenburg MB3 Cartouche MB5 8-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
HGC MB4 hdm MB6 4-2
Leiden MB5 Catwijck MB3 2-3
Ypenburg MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB8 0-1
Cartouche MB5 Pijnacker MB4 1-5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Leiden MB5 Klein Zwitserland MB8 2-0
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Pijnacker MB4 Ypenburg MB3 4-3
HGC MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB8 2-3
hdm MB6 Leiden MB5 1-4
Catwijck MB3 Cartouche MB5 5-0
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Leiden MB5 HGC MB4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland MB8 Pijnacker MB4 8-2
Ypenburg MB3 Catwijck MB3 3-3
Cartouche MB5 hdm MB6 3-2
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Klein Zwitserland MB8 Leiden MB5 3-2
Cartouche MB5 HGC MB4 1-1
Pijnacker MB4 Catwijck MB3 1-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
Ypenburg MB3 hdm MB6 7-1
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
HGC MB4 Ypenburg MB3 2-1
hdm MB6 Pijnacker MB4 1-2
Leiden MB5 Cartouche MB5 6-4
Catwijck MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB8 3-3
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Pijnacker MB4 HGC MB4 3-1
Ypenburg MB3 Leiden MB5 3-0
Klein Zwitserland MB8 Cartouche MB5 6-1
Catwijck MB3 hdm MB6 3-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Cartouche MB5 Ypenburg MB3 0-8
hdm MB6 Klein Zwitserland MB8 1-2
Leiden MB5 Pijnacker MB4 3-1
HGC MB4 Catwijck MB3 0-5
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Catwijck MB3 Leiden MB5 1-0
Pijnacker MB4 Cartouche MB5 5-2
Klein Zwitserland MB8 Ypenburg MB3 3-2
hdm MB6 HGC MB4 0-5
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Leiden MB5 hdm MB6 4-0
Ypenburg MB3 Pijnacker MB4 4-0
Cartouche MB5 Catwijck MB3 1-11
Klein Zwitserland MB8 HGC MB4 2-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Catwijck MB3 Ypenburg MB3 2-2
hdm MB6 Cartouche MB5 6-3
HGC MB4 Leiden MB5 1-2
Pijnacker MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB8 0-3