Jeugd
 

Meisjes B04 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zoetermeer MB3 14 34 11 1 2 43 16 0
2 Wateringse veld MB1 14 31 10 1 3 35 18 0
3 HGC MB3 14 20 5 5 4 26 26 0
4 Craeyenhout MB3 14 19 7 1 6 24 19 3
5 Alecto MB2 14 18 5 3 6 23 28 0
6 Leonidas MB3 14 18 5 3 6 20 28 0
7 Leiden MB4 14 9 2 3 9 15 34 0
8 Pijnacker MB6 14 6 1 3 10 15 32 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 HGC MB3 3-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Leiden MB4 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
Alecto MB2 Pijnacker MB6 4-4
HGC MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 4-3
Craeyenhout MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Alecto MB2 1-4
Leiden MB4 HGC MB3 0-0
Pijnacker MB6 Craeyenhout MB3 1-0
Leonidas MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Alecto MB2 Leiden MB4 2-1
HGC MB3 Leonidas MB3 4-2
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Wateringse veld MB1 Zoetermeer MB3 1-3
Pijnacker MB6 Leonidas MB3 1-2
Alecto MB2 HGC MB3 2-2
zondag 25 november 2018
Leiden MB4 Craeyenhout MB3 2-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 3-1
Leonidas MB3 Alecto MB2 3-2
Pijnacker MB6 Leiden MB4 1-2
zaterdag 8 december 2018
Zoetermeer MB3 Pijnacker MB6 3-0
donderdag 7 maart 2019
Craeyenhout MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-3
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Pijnacker MB6 HGC MB3 1-1
Craeyenhout MB3 Alecto MB2 1-0
Leonidas MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 0-4
Zoetermeer MB3 Leiden MB4 4-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
HGC MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 1-4
Leiden MB4 Leonidas MB3 0-3
Alecto MB2 Zoetermeer MB3 0-5
Wateringse veld MB1 Pijnacker MB6 1-0
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Alecto MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-1
Craeyenhout MB3 Zoetermeer MB3 1-0
HGC MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 1-1
Leiden MB4 Pijnacker MB6 1-1
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Wateringse veld MB1 Leiden MB4 5-1
Leonidas MB3 Craeyenhout MB3 1-2
Zoetermeer MB3 HGC MB3 5-1
Pijnacker MB6 Alecto MB2 1-2
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Alecto MB2 Wateringse veld MB1 0-3
Zoetermeer MB3 Leonidas MB3 4-0
Craeyenhout MB3 Pijnacker MB6 2-0
HGC MB3 Leiden MB4 3-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Leiden MB4 Alecto MB2 0-1
Pijnacker MB6 Zoetermeer MB3 2-4
Leonidas MB3 HGC MB3 1-0
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Zoetermeer MB3 Wateringse veld MB1 4-2
Leonidas MB3 Pijnacker MB6 2-1
HGC MB3 Alecto MB2 2-2
Craeyenhout MB3 Leiden MB4 5-1
vrijdag 17 mei 2019
Wateringse veld MB1 Craeyenhout MB3 2-0
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Alecto MB2 Craeyenhout MB3 1-3
Leiden MB4 Zoetermeer MB3 2-3
HGC MB3 Pijnacker MB6 4-0
Wateringse veld MB1 Leonidas MB3 2-0
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Pijnacker MB6 Wateringse veld MB1 2-4
Leonidas MB3 Leiden MB4 2-2
Zoetermeer MB3 Alecto MB2 1-0
Craeyenhout MB3 HGC MB3 1-2