Jeugd
 

Meisjes B02 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HDS MB1 14 34 11 1 2 41 15 0
2 Leiden MB2 14 26 8 2 4 51 35 0
3 Voorhout MB1 14 25 7 4 3 44 24 0
4 Pijnacker MB3 14 22 7 1 6 32 23 0
5 Ring Pass Delft MB2 14 22 6 4 4 26 30 0
6 Rotterdam MB4 14 17 5 2 7 27 29 0
7 Ypenburg MB2 14 7 2 1 11 19 48 0
8 HCRB MB1 14 4 2 1 11 20 56 3
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Pijnacker MB3 Ypenburg MB2 3-0
Leiden MB2 Voorhout MB1 2-2
HCRB MB1 Ring Pass Delft MB2 1-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
HDS MB1 Leiden MB2 5-3
Ring Pass Delft MB2 Rotterdam MB4 2-1
Voorhout MB1 Pijnacker MB3 1-2
Ypenburg MB2 HCRB MB1 2-0
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Pijnacker MB3 HDS MB1 4-1
Leiden MB2 Ring Pass Delft MB2 5-5
Rotterdam MB4 HCRB MB1 2-0
Voorhout MB1 Ypenburg MB2 3-3
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Ring Pass Delft MB2 Pijnacker MB3 1-0
Ypenburg MB2 Rotterdam MB4 0-3
HDS MB1 Voorhout MB1 4-1
HCRB MB1 Leiden MB2 2-10
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Leiden MB2 Rotterdam MB4 6-3
Pijnacker MB3 HCRB MB1 4-2
HDS MB1 Ypenburg MB2 2-1
Voorhout MB1 Ring Pass Delft MB2 2-0
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Rotterdam MB4 HDS MB1 0-3
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Ring Pass Delft MB2 HDS MB1 0-3
Leiden MB2 Ypenburg MB2 3-2
Rotterdam MB4 Pijnacker MB3 1-2
HCRB MB1 Voorhout MB1 1-10
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Pijnacker MB3 Leiden MB2 4-3
Voorhout MB1 Rotterdam MB4 3-2
HDS MB1 HCRB MB1 7-0
Ypenburg MB2 Ring Pass Delft MB2 2-4
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
HDS MB1 Rotterdam MB4 2-2
Voorhout MB1 Leiden MB2 3-0
zondag 24 maart 2019
Ypenburg MB2 Pijnacker MB3 0-5
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
HCRB MB1 Ypenburg MB2 2-3
Rotterdam MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB2 1-2
Leiden MB2 HDS MB1 2-1
Pijnacker MB3 Voorhout MB1 2-4
zaterdag 6 april 2019
HDS MB1 Pijnacker MB3 1-0
Ring Pass Delft MB2 Leiden MB2 1-6
Ypenburg MB2 Voorhout MB1 0-7
HCRB MB1 Rotterdam MB4 1-2
dinsdag 9 april 2019
Ring Pass Delft MB2 HCRB MB1 4-2
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Rotterdam MB4 Ypenburg MB2 4-1
Leiden MB2 HCRB MB1 1-2
Pijnacker MB3 Ring Pass Delft MB2 1-1
Voorhout MB1 HDS MB1 0-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Rotterdam MB4 Leiden MB2 1-3
Ypenburg MB2 HDS MB1 1-3
Ring Pass Delft MB2 Voorhout MB1 1-1
HCRB MB1 Pijnacker MB3 3-2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
HDS MB1 Ring Pass Delft MB2 4-0
Voorhout MB1 HCRB MB1 5-3
Ypenburg MB2 Leiden MB2 3-5
Pijnacker MB3 Rotterdam MB4 2-3
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
HCRB MB1 HDS MB1 1-3
Rotterdam MB4 Voorhout MB1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft MB2 Ypenburg MB2 4-1
Leiden MB2 Pijnacker MB3 2-1