Jeugd
 

Meisjes A04 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden MA4 14 29 9 2 3 48 40 0
2 Alkemade MA1 14 27 9 0 5 41 29 0
3 hdm MA4 14 27 8 3 3 34 21 0
4 Alphen MA2 14 24 8 0 6 28 23 0
5 Cartouche MA3 14 21 6 3 5 39 30 0
6 Voorhout MA2 14 12 4 0 10 25 27 0
7 Craeyenhout MA2 14 11 3 2 9 30 47 0
8 Barendrecht MA4 14 10 2 4 8 18 46 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Barendrecht MA4 Cartouche MA3 0-8
Alphen MA2 Alkemade MA1 2-0
Voorhout MA2 Leiden MA4 8-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Alkemade MA1 Craeyenhout MA2 4-3
Cartouche MA3 Alphen MA2 6-0
Leiden MA4 Barendrecht MA4 2-2
hdm MA4 Voorhout MA2 2-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Craeyenhout MA2 Alphen MA2 2-3
Leiden MA4 Cartouche MA3 3-3
Barendrecht MA4 hdm MA4 1-1
Voorhout MA2 Alkemade MA1 0-3
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Alphen MA2 Voorhout MA2 2-1
Cartouche MA3 Craeyenhout MA2 3-2
hdm MA4 Leiden MA4 3-6
Alkemade MA1 Barendrecht MA4 8-0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
hdm MA4 Cartouche MA3 1-1
Voorhout MA2 Craeyenhout MA2 2-3
Barendrecht MA4 Alphen MA2 0-5
Leiden MA4 Alkemade MA1 3-2
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Craeyenhout MA2 hdm MA4 1-1
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Craeyenhout MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-2
Alphen MA2 Leiden MA4 2-0
Alkemade MA1 hdm MA4 4-3
Voorhout MA2 Cartouche MA3 6-0
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Cartouche MA3 Alkemade MA1 4-1
hdm MA4 Alphen MA2 2-0
Barendrecht MA4 Voorhout MA2 0-3
Leiden MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 1-5
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
hdm MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 4-0
Alkemade MA1 Alphen MA2 2-1
Cartouche MA3 Barendrecht MA4 1-1
Leiden MA4 Voorhout MA2 4-1
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Barendrecht MA4 Leiden MA4 1-4
Voorhout MA2 hdm MA4 1-2
Craeyenhout MA2 Alkemade MA1 1-4
Alphen MA2 Cartouche MA3 1-0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Alphen MA2 Craeyenhout MA2 6-3
Cartouche MA3 Leiden MA4 1-5
hdm MA4 Barendrecht MA4 4-1
Alkemade MA1 Voorhout MA2 2-0
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Voorhout MA2 Alphen MA2 0-2
Leiden MA4 hdm MA4 4-3
Craeyenhout MA2 Cartouche MA3 1-7
maandag 15 april 2019
Barendrecht MA4 Alkemade MA1 2-3
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Craeyenhout MA2 Voorhout MA2 0-1
Alphen MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-3
Alkemade MA1 Leiden MA4 3-5
Cartouche MA3 hdm MA4 1-3
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Cartouche MA3 Voorhout MA2 3-1
Barendrecht MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 2-2
hdm MA4 Alkemade MA1 4-0
Leiden MA4 Alphen MA2 3-2
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Alphen MA2 hdm MA4 0-1
Alkemade MA1 Cartouche MA3 5-1
Voorhout MA2 Barendrecht MA4 0-3
Craeyenhout MA2 Leiden MA4 4-7