Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs D10 (DJ1) 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sanne Steggerda
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC DJ2 (D6) HDS DJ1 (O)
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5)
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10)
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Ommoord DJ1 (D4)
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 11 30 10 0 1 44 8 0
2 HDS DJ1 11 27 9 0 2 38 8 0
3 Scoop Delft DJ2 11 25 8 1 2 51 19 0
4 Victoria DJ1 11 21 7 0 4 37 19 0
5 Dordrecht DJ1 11 19 6 1 4 35 20 0
6 Leonidas DJ3 11 16 5 1 5 21 31 0
7 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 11 15 5 0 6 21 32 0
8 HUDITO DJ2 11 13 4 1 6 20 19 0
9 Ommoord DJ1 11 13 4 1 6 26 36 0
10 Craeyenhout DJ1 11 10 3 1 7 16 33 0
11 Leiden DJ1 11 6 2 0 9 24 46 0
12 DSHC DJ2 11 0 0 0 11 6 68 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas DJ3 n.n.b uit
17 mrt D.H.C. Hudito DJ2 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt DSHC DJ2 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HDS DJ1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Craeyenhout DJ1 n.n.b uit
14 apr HV Victoria DJ1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei OMHC DJ1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Berkel Rodenrijs DJ1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Scoop Delft DJ2 n.n.b uit
2 jun Ring Pass Delft DJ1 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 3-4
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-3
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-3
HDS DJ1 (O) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-2
zondag 16 september 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 2-1
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Dordrecht DJ1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-5
Victoria DJ1 (D10) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 0-9
dinsdag 18 september 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 7-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 12-0
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-7
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 4-2
zondag 30 september 2018
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-4
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 3-0
HDS DJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 5-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Dordrecht DJ1 0-3
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 8-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-2
Dordrecht DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 6-4
zondag 14 oktober 2018
HDS DJ1 (O) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-10
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 2-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 6-0
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Dordrecht DJ1 2-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 3-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 9-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 6-2
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 9-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
HDS DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-2
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 0-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Dordrecht DJ1 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 1-4
zondag 11 november 2018
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 4-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-0
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-1
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-3
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Dordrecht DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-0
zondag 18 november 2018
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-4
HDS DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-0
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7
Dordrecht DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 3-1
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 2-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Dordrecht DJ1 5-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 3-0
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 2-0
Hudito DJ2 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0