Senioren
 

Leiden Dames A Veteranen overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Raoul Niesten
Aanvoerder Sophie Homburg-Ponten
Aanvoerder Merel Visser
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche DA Rood-Wit DA
Craeyenhout DA Leiden DA
HBS DA Kieviten DA
Kikkers DA Qui Vive DA
Roomburg DA Alphen DA
Terriërs DA Victoria DA
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche DA 11 31 10 1 0 45 6 0
2 Craeyenhout DA 11 26 8 2 1 35 12 0
3 Terriërs DA 11 25 8 1 2 36 10 0
4 Kieviten DA 11 19 6 1 4 23 20 0
5 Alphen DA 11 18 6 0 5 24 31 0
6 HBS DA 11 16 5 1 5 25 20 0
7 Roomburg DA 11 16 5 1 5 17 20 0
8 Kikkers DA 11 13 4 1 6 17 35 0
9 Rood-Wit DA 11 11 3 2 6 16 22 0
10 Leiden DA 11 6 1 3 7 7 27 0
11 Qui Vive DA 11 5 1 2 8 10 32 0
12 Victoria DA 11 3 0 3 8 14 34 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Craeyenhout DA n.n.b uit
17 mrt MHCHBS DA n.n.b thuis
24 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DA n.n.b uit
31 mrt H.V. de Terriërs DA n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHC de Kikkers DA n.n.b uit
14 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE DA n.n.b thuis
5 mei HV Victoria DA n.n.b uit
12 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit DA n.n.b thuis
19 mei De Kieviten DA n.n.b uit
26 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DA n.n.b uit
2 jun HC Alphen DA n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Rood-Wit DA Cartouche DA 1-3
Qui Vive DA Kikkers DA 0-3
Victoria DA Terriërs DA 1-4
Kieviten DA HBS DA 0-1
Leiden DA Craeyenhout DA 0-2
Alphen DA Roomburg DA 2-3
zondag 16 september 2018
Kikkers DA Victoria DA 5-2
Roomburg DA Qui Vive DA 1-0
HBS DA Leiden DA 1-0
Cartouche DA Kieviten DA 4-0
Craeyenhout DA Alphen DA 10-1
Terriërs DA Rood-Wit DA 3-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Alphen DA HBS DA 1-0
Leiden DA Cartouche DA 1-5
Kieviten DA Terriërs DA 2-3
Rood-Wit DA Kikkers DA 5-0
Victoria DA Qui Vive DA 0-2
Craeyenhout DA Roomburg DA 2-0
zondag 30 september 2018
Terriërs DA Leiden DA 9-0
HBS DA Craeyenhout DA 2-5
Kikkers DA Kieviten DA 0-3
Roomburg DA Victoria DA 2-2
Qui Vive DA Rood-Wit DA 1-3
Cartouche DA Alphen DA 4-0
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Craeyenhout DA Cartouche DA 0-2
Rood-Wit DA Victoria DA 2-0
Leiden DA Kikkers DA 0-0
HBS DA Roomburg DA 5-1
Alphen DA Terriërs DA 1-2
Kieviten DA Qui Vive DA 3-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Roomburg DA Rood-Wit DA 4-2
Cartouche DA HBS DA 4-2
Terriërs DA Craeyenhout DA 1-2
Kikkers DA Alphen DA 2-4
Qui Vive DA Leiden DA 2-2
Victoria DA Kieviten DA 3-3
zondag 28 oktober 2018
HBS DA Terriërs DA 0-3
Alphen DA Qui Vive DA 3-2
Kieviten DA Rood-Wit DA 4-1
Craeyenhout DA Kikkers DA 4-1
Cartouche DA Roomburg DA 2-1
Leiden DA Victoria DA 2-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Qui Vive DA Craeyenhout DA 2-2
Terriërs DA Cartouche DA 1-1
Roomburg DA Kieviten DA 0-2
Kikkers DA HBS DA 4-3
Victoria DA Alphen DA 3-4
Rood-Wit DA Leiden DA 0-0
zondag 11 november 2018
Leiden DA Kieviten DA 0-1
Terriërs DA Roomburg DA 1-2
Cartouche DA Kikkers DA 8-0
Craeyenhout DA Victoria DA 3-1
HBS DA Qui Vive DA 6-0
Alphen DA Rood-Wit DA 2-0
zondag 18 november 2018
Kieviten DA Alphen DA 4-3
Qui Vive DA Cartouche DA 0-6
Leiden DA Roomburg DA 1-3
Kikkers DA Terriërs DA 1-6
Victoria DA HBS DA 1-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Alphen DA Leiden DA 3-1
Terriërs DA Qui Vive DA 3-0
Cartouche DA Victoria DA 6-0
HBS DA Rood-Wit DA 4-1
Roomburg DA Kikkers DA 0-1
Craeyenhout DA Kieviten DA 4-1
zondag 2 december 2018
Rood-Wit DA Craeyenhout DA 1-1