Senioren
 

Leiden Dames A Veteranen overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Raoul Niesten
Aanvoerder Sophie Homburg-Ponten
Aanvoerder Merel Visser
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche DA 22 62 20 2 0 91 11 0
2 Terriërs DA 22 53 17 2 3 73 20 0
3 Craeyenhout DA 22 50 15 5 2 72 33 0
4 Alphen DA 22 34 11 1 10 45 61 0
5 Kieviten DA 22 33 10 3 9 41 46 0
6 Roomburg DA 22 32 10 2 10 39 38 0
7 HBS DA 22 29 9 2 11 46 40 0
8 Rood-Wit DA 22 26 7 5 10 44 42 0
9 Victoria DA 22 20 5 5 12 30 57 0
10 Kikkers DA 22 17 5 2 15 35 79 0
11 Qui Vive DA 22 14 4 2 16 27 72 0
12 Leiden DA 22 9 2 3 17 15 59 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Qui Vive DA Kikkers DA 0-3
Kieviten DA HBS DA 0-1
Leiden DA Craeyenhout DA 0-2
Victoria DA Terriërs DA 1-4
Rood-Wit DA Cartouche DA 1-3
Alphen DA Roomburg DA 2-3
zondag 16 september 2018
Kikkers DA Victoria DA 5-2
Cartouche DA Kieviten DA 4-0
HBS DA Leiden DA 1-0
Craeyenhout DA Alphen DA 10-1
Roomburg DA Qui Vive DA 1-0
Terriërs DA Rood-Wit DA 3-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Craeyenhout DA Roomburg DA 2-0
Leiden DA Cartouche DA 1-5
Victoria DA Qui Vive DA 0-2
Kieviten DA Terriërs DA 2-3
Rood-Wit DA Kikkers DA 5-0
Alphen DA HBS DA 1-0
zondag 30 september 2018
Roomburg DA Victoria DA 2-2
HBS DA Craeyenhout DA 2-5
Cartouche DA Alphen DA 4-0
Terriërs DA Leiden DA 9-0
Kikkers DA Kieviten DA 0-3
Qui Vive DA Rood-Wit DA 1-3
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Kieviten DA Qui Vive DA 3-1
Leiden DA Kikkers DA 0-0
HBS DA Roomburg DA 5-1
Craeyenhout DA Cartouche DA 0-2
Rood-Wit DA Victoria DA 2-0
Alphen DA Terriërs DA 1-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Victoria DA Kieviten DA 3-3
Kikkers DA Alphen DA 2-4
Qui Vive DA Leiden DA 2-2
Terriërs DA Craeyenhout DA 1-2
Cartouche DA HBS DA 4-2
Roomburg DA Rood-Wit DA 4-2
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Alphen DA Qui Vive DA 3-2
Kieviten DA Rood-Wit DA 4-1
HBS DA Terriërs DA 0-3
Craeyenhout DA Kikkers DA 4-1
Cartouche DA Roomburg DA 2-1
Leiden DA Victoria DA 2-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Rood-Wit DA Leiden DA 0-0
Kikkers DA HBS DA 4-3
Qui Vive DA Craeyenhout DA 2-2
Victoria DA Alphen DA 3-4
Roomburg DA Kieviten DA 0-2
Terriërs DA Cartouche DA 1-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Craeyenhout DA Victoria DA 3-1
HBS DA Qui Vive DA 6-0
Cartouche DA Kikkers DA 8-0
Alphen DA Rood-Wit DA 2-0
Terriërs DA Roomburg DA 1-2
Leiden DA Kieviten DA 0-1
zondag 18 november 2018
Leiden DA Roomburg DA 1-3
Kieviten DA Alphen DA 4-3
Qui Vive DA Cartouche DA 0-6
Kikkers DA Terriërs DA 1-6
Victoria DA HBS DA 1-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Terriërs DA Qui Vive DA 3-0
Cartouche DA Victoria DA 6-0
Roomburg DA Kikkers DA 0-1
HBS DA Rood-Wit DA 4-1
Craeyenhout DA Kieviten DA 4-1
Alphen DA Leiden DA 3-1
zondag 2 december 2018
Rood-Wit DA Craeyenhout DA 1-1
zondag 10 maart 2019
Roomburg DA Alphen DA 1-2
Cartouche DA Rood-Wit DA 2-0
Craeyenhout DA Leiden DA 1-0
Kikkers DA Qui Vive DA 4-1
HBS DA Kieviten DA 1-2
Terriërs DA Victoria DA 6-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Alphen DA Craeyenhout DA 2-2
Leiden DA HBS DA 1-5
Kieviten DA Cartouche DA 1-4
Rood-Wit DA Terriërs DA 1-3
Qui Vive DA Roomburg DA 2-3
Victoria DA Kikkers DA 2-1
zondag 24 maart 2019
HBS DA Alphen DA 3-0
Terriërs DA Kieviten DA 4-0
Cartouche DA Leiden DA 6-0
Roomburg DA Craeyenhout DA 1-3
Kikkers DA Rood-Wit DA 3-7
Qui Vive DA Victoria DA 0-2
zondag 31 maart 2019
Alphen DA Cartouche DA 1-4
Craeyenhout DA HBS DA 5-1
Kieviten DA Kikkers DA 5-2
Rood-Wit DA Qui Vive DA 5-2
Victoria DA Roomburg DA 2-1
Leiden DA Terriërs DA 1-3
zondag 7 april 2019
Qui Vive DA Kieviten DA 2-0
Kikkers DA Leiden DA 2-3
Victoria DA Rood-Wit DA 1-1
Terriërs DA Alphen DA 6-1
Roomburg DA HBS DA 4-2
Cartouche DA Craeyenhout DA 3-1
zondag 14 april 2019
Rood-Wit DA Roomburg DA 1-1
Kieviten DA Victoria DA 2-2
Leiden DA Qui Vive DA 2-4
Alphen DA Kikkers DA 5-1
Craeyenhout DA Terriërs DA 3-1
HBS DA Cartouche DA 0-4
zondag 5 mei 2019
Roomburg DA Cartouche DA 0-4
Qui Vive DA Alphen DA 3-1
Rood-Wit DA Kieviten DA 1-3
Terriërs DA HBS DA 1-0
Kikkers DA Craeyenhout DA 3-3
Victoria DA Leiden DA 2-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
Alphen DA Victoria DA 2-0
Leiden DA Rood-Wit DA 0-1
Kieviten DA Roomburg DA 0-2
Cartouche DA Terriërs DA 2-2
Craeyenhout DA Qui Vive DA 9-3
HBS DA Kikkers DA 4-1
zondag 19 mei 2019
Kikkers DA Cartouche DA 0-5
Qui Vive DA HBS DA 0-4
Roomburg DA Terriërs DA 0-1
Rood-Wit DA Alphen DA 9-1
Kieviten DA Leiden DA 1-0
Victoria DA Craeyenhout DA 1-2
zondag 26 mei 2019
Cartouche DA Qui Vive DA 5-0
Alphen DA Kieviten DA 4-0
HBS DA Victoria DA 1-2
Roomburg DA Leiden DA 5-0
Craeyenhout DA Rood-Wit DA 4-2
Terriërs DA Kikkers DA 5-0
zondag 2 juni 2019
Leiden DA Alphen DA 1-2
Kieviten DA Craeyenhout DA 4-4
Rood-Wit DA HBS DA 0-0
Victoria DA Cartouche DA 0-7
Kikkers DA Roomburg DA 1-4
Qui Vive DA Terriërs DA 0-5