Senioren
 

Leiden Dames B Veteranen 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Maurits Akkerman
Aanvoerder Marijke Sterk
Aanvoerder Marja van Wijk
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJssel DA Cartouche DE 10:30
Roomburg DC Leiden DC 12:45
Victoria DD Ring Pass Delft DA 11:00
Voorne DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 10:15
hdm DE Voorhout DA 12:45
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 IJssel DA 12 31 10 1 1 36 16 0
2 Voorne DA 12 30 10 0 2 61 13 0
3 Ring Pass Delft DA 12 27 9 0 3 31 12 0
4 Victoria DD 12 25 8 1 3 49 21 0
5 Voorhout DA 12 15 5 0 7 28 31 0
6 Leiden DB 12 15 4 3 5 22 22 0
7 Roomburg DC 12 14 4 2 6 17 34 0
8 Cartouche DE 12 13 3 4 5 12 23 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 11 8 2 2 7 13 30 0
10 Leiden DC 11 4 0 4 7 7 45 0
11 hdm DE 12 3 0 3 9 8 37 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt Ring Pass Delft DA 14:30 uit
7 apr HC Voorne DA 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DE n.n.b uit
5 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DC 10:45 thuis - Veld 4
12 mei MHC Voorhout DA 12:00 uit
19 mei hdm DE 10:45 thuis - Veld 4
26 mei LOHC DC 10:45 thuis - Veld 4
2 jun HC De IJssel DA 11:00 uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 2 september 2018
Roomburg DC Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 5-1
zondag 9 september 2018
Ring Pass Delft DA hdm DE 4-0
Victoria DD IJssel DA 2-4
Voorhout DA Voorne DA 1-3
Cartouche DE Roomburg DC 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Leiden DB 1-2
zondag 16 september 2018
hdm DE Cartouche DE 0-0
Roomburg DC Voorhout DA 5-4
Leiden DB Victoria DD 2-2
Voorne DA Leiden DC 7-0
IJssel DA Ring Pass Delft DA 1-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Ring Pass Delft DA Victoria DD 5-1
Cartouche DE IJssel DA 1-5
Voorhout DA hdm DE 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Voorne DA 0-5
Leiden DC Roomburg DC 1-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Leiden DB Ring Pass Delft DA 0-2
hdm DE Leiden DC 1-1
Victoria DD Cartouche DE 1-2
IJssel DA Voorhout DA 3-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Voorhout DA Victoria DD 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB hdm DE 2-0
Cartouche DE Ring Pass Delft DA 0-1
Voorne DA Leiden DB 2-1
Leiden DC IJssel DA 3-3
zondag 14 oktober 2018
IJssel DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorhout DA 2-1
Roomburg DC Voorne DA 0-8
Leiden DB Cartouche DE 1-1
woensdag 24 oktober 2018
Victoria DD Leiden DC 9-0
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Victoria DD 2-6
Leiden DC Ring Pass Delft DA 0-4
Voorhout DA Cartouche DE 1-0
Voorne DA hdm DE 6-1
Roomburg DC Leiden DB 0-4
zondag 4 november 2018
hdm DE Roomburg DC 0-1
IJssel DA Voorne DA 2-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-1
Cartouche DE Leiden DC 2-1
Leiden DB Voorhout DA 0-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Voorne DA Victoria DD 2-4
Roomburg DC IJssel DA 0-3
Leiden DC Voorhout DA 0-6
hdm DE Leiden DB 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Cartouche DE 2-0
zondag 18 november 2018
IJssel DA hdm DE 3-0
Victoria DD Roomburg DC 7-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorne DA 2-3
Voorhout DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 5-1
Leiden DC Leiden DB 1-5
zondag 25 november 2018
Voorne DA Cartouche DE 8-2
Leiden DB IJssel DA 1-4
Roomburg DC Ring Pass Delft DA 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Leiden DC 0-0
hdm DE Victoria DD 0-6
zondag 10 maart 2019
Leiden DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-2
Voorne DA Voorhout DA 9-0
Roomburg DC Cartouche DE 0-1
hdm DE Ring Pass Delft DA 0-5
IJssel DA Victoria DD 1-5
zondag 17 maart 2019
Ring Pass Delft DA IJssel DA 0-4
Victoria DD Leiden DB 3-1
Cartouche DE hdm DE 2-2
Voorhout DA Roomburg DC 0-2
Leiden DC Voorne DA 0-7