Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 08 Res. 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Nicole Woodcroft
Aanvoerder Margot Kuipers
Aanvoerder Lisanne van der Zwet
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D3 Schiedam D9
HGC D4 Noordwijk D2 (O)
Leiden D8 hdm D5
Leonidas D18 Groen-Geel D9
Leonidas D19 Rijswijk D3
Victoria D8 Alphen D4
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D8 11 25 8 1 2 32 16 0
2 Groen-Geel D9 11 23 7 2 2 24 18 0
3 Cartouche D3 11 22 7 1 3 27 7 0
4 Rijswijk D3 11 20 6 2 3 39 18 0
5 Noordwijk D2 11 20 6 2 3 21 9 0
6 hdm D5 11 19 6 1 4 26 18 0
7 Schiedam D9 11 17 5 2 4 22 21 0
8 Leonidas D18 11 15 4 3 4 14 13 0
9 Leonidas D19 11 10 3 1 7 14 24 0
10 HGC D4 11 10 3 1 7 17 31 0
11 Victoria D8 11 7 2 1 8 13 35 0
12 Alphen D4 11 1 0 1 10 10 49 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt hdm D5 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC Schiedam D9 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Groen-Geel D9 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HC Alphen D4 14:45 uit
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D18 n.n.b thuis
14 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b uit
5 mei HV Victoria D8 n.n.b uit
12 mei HGC D4 n.n.b thuis
19 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D19 n.n.b uit
26 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Noordwijk D2 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D19 6-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) HGC D4 1-2
Alphen D4 Victoria D8 0-3
hdm D5 Leiden D8 3-5
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D18 3-0
Schiedam D9 Cartouche D3 2-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D3 1-7
Leonidas D18 Alphen D4 6-1
Leiden D8 Schiedam D9 4-1
HGC D4 hdm D5 1-3
Leonidas D19 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D9 1-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Groen-Geel D9 Leiden D8 3-2
Schiedam D9 HGC D4 2-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D19 0-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Rijswijk D3 5-1
Leonidas D18 Victoria D8 1-1
Alphen D4 Cartouche D3 0-6
zondag 30 september 2018
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D18 2-0
Victoria D8 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D8 Alphen D4 5-2
Rijswijk D3 hdm D5 2-2
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D9 1-3
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D9 0-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Leonidas D18 Leiden D8 2-1
Cartouche D3 Victoria D8 4-0
Alphen D4 HGC D4 2-3
hdm D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Schiedam D9 Rijswijk D3 1-4
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D19 3-0
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Victoria D8 hdm D5 1-8
Leiden D8 Cartouche D3 1-0
Leonidas D19 Alphen D4 3-1
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D9 6-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Schiedam D9 1-1
HGC D4 Leonidas D18 1-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Groen-Geel D9 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-0
Schiedam D9 hdm D5 1-2
Leonidas D18 Leonidas D19 1-0
Cartouche D3 HGC D4 4-1
Leiden D8 Victoria D8 2-0
Alphen D4 Rijswijk D3 0-7
zondag 4 november 2018
hdm D5 Groen-Geel D9 3-0
Victoria D8 Schiedam D9 2-3
HGC D4 Leiden D8 2-6
Leonidas D19 Cartouche D3 0-2
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D18 0-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Alphen D4 6-0
zondag 11 november 2018
HGC D4 Victoria D8 2-1
Groen-Geel D9 Schiedam D9 3-3
Leiden D8 Leonidas D19 1-1
Cartouche D3 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Leonidas D18 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Alphen D4 hdm D5 1-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D8 2-3
Leonidas D19 HGC D4 5-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) Cartouche D3 1-1
Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D8 4-0
Schiedam D9 Alphen D4 4-0
hdm D5 Leonidas D18 2-1
zondag 25 november 2018
HGC D4 Rijswijk D3 2-4
Leiden D8 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-0
Victoria D8 Leonidas D19 3-1
Leonidas D18 Schiedam D9 2-1
Cartouche D3 hdm D5 4-0
Alphen D4 Groen-Geel D9 3-3