Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse studs D07 Res. 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Loes Stijntjes
Aanvoerder Charlotte Van Koeveringe
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westland D3 11 33 11 0 0 56 7 0
2 hdm D4 11 30 10 0 1 41 13 0
3 Leiden D7 12 22 7 1 4 36 17 0
4 Nieuwkoop D2 11 21 7 0 4 39 21 0
5 Leonidas D17 11 20 6 2 3 25 20 0
6 Groen-Geel D8 11 18 6 0 5 37 22 0
7 Craeyenhout D3 11 17 6 2 3 31 21 3
8 Pijnacker D3 12 13 4 1 7 24 46 0
9 Spijkenisse D2 11 8 2 2 7 21 35 0
10 Rijswijk D4 11 6 2 0 9 9 35 0
11 Ommoord D3 11 3 1 0 10 11 49 0
12 Leonidas D16 11 3 1 0 10 10 54 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Craeyenhout D3 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D4 n.n.b uit
17 mrt hdm D4 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D16 n.n.b uit
14 apr HV Westland D3 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HC Nieuwkoop D2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei OMHC D3 n.n.b uit
19 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D17 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Groen-Geel D8 n.n.b uit
2 jun HV Spijkenisse D2 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Leonidas D17 Westland D3 1-5
Ommoord D3 Groen-Geel D8 2-4
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Rijswijk D4 5-1
Craeyenhout D3 hdm D4 1-8
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D16 5-2
zondag 16 september 2018
hdm D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 5-3
Rijswijk D4 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 0-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Ommoord D3 2-3
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D17 3-2
Westland D3 Pijnacker D3 2-1
zondag 23 september 2018
Groen-Geel D8 Westland D3 0-3
Leonidas D17 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-1
Ommoord D3 Rijswijk D4 0-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) hdm D4 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D16 9-0
Craeyenhout D3 Pijnacker D3 2-3
zondag 30 september 2018
hdm D4 Ommoord D3 8-0
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D17 0-2
Westland D3 Craeyenhout D3 5-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Groen-Geel D8 2-4
Leonidas D16 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-4
Pijnacker D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-4
woensdag 3 oktober 2018
Westland D3 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 7-1
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Groen-Geel D8 Rijswijk D4 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Craeyenhout D3 1-1
Ommoord D3 Leonidas D16 2-3
Leonidas D17 hdm D4 3-4
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Pijnacker D3 10-3
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Westland D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-0
Rijswijk D4 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-4
hdm D4 Groen-Geel D8 2-1
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D17 1-3
Pijnacker D3 Ommoord D3 4-2
Craeyenhout D3 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 4-0
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Leonidas D16 Craeyenhout D3 0-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Ommoord D3 Craeyenhout D3 0-6
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D16 10-0
Spijkenisse D2 (O) hdm D4 1-2
Rijswijk D4 Westland D3 0-6
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-0
Leonidas D17 Pijnacker D3 3-2
zondag 4 november 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Ommoord D3 3-1
Pijnacker D3 Groen-Geel D8 0-7
Craeyenhout D3 Leonidas D17 1-1
Leonidas D16 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 2-3
hdm D4 Rijswijk D4 3-1
Westland D3 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 5-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D16 2-1
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Pijnacker D3 3-3
Groen-Geel D8 Craeyenhout D3 1-2
Leonidas D17 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-1
Ommoord D3 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 0-8
hdm D4 Westland D3 1-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Ommoord D3 Westland D3 0-7
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leonidas D17 1-3
Craeyenhout D3 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 3-2
Pijnacker D3 Rijswijk D4 3-2
Leonidas D16 hdm D4 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Groen-Geel D8 3-1
dinsdag 20 november 2018
Westland D3 Leonidas D16 10-0
zondag 25 november 2018
hdm D4 Pijnacker D3 4-0
Rijswijk D4 Craeyenhout D3 0-5
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-2
Groen-Geel D8 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-5
Leonidas D17 Ommoord D3 3-1
zondag 2 december 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Pijnacker D3 5-0