Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 05 Res. 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Roderik van Rossem
Aanvoerder Lisanne Tebeest
Aanvoerder Lara Tullenaar
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D5 Victoria D6
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden D5
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pijnacker D2 11 33 11 0 0 54 11 0
2 Leonidas D11 11 25 8 1 2 29 17 0
3 Leonidas D12 11 22 7 1 3 31 21 0
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 11 19 5 4 2 29 15 0
5 Alecto D5 11 17 5 2 4 27 21 0
6 Groen-Geel D6 11 17 5 2 4 23 23 0
7 Schiedam D8 11 15 4 3 4 17 21 0
8 Leiden D5 11 12 3 3 5 19 27 0
9 Victoria D6 11 11 3 2 6 27 26 0
10 Rotterdam D4 11 11 3 2 6 22 27 0
11 Forescate D4 11 5 1 2 8 9 25 0
12 Dordrecht D3 11 0 0 0 11 7 60 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b uit
10 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D5 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt HC Pijnacker D2 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt MHC Forescate D4 n.n.b uit
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D11 n.n.b uit
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b thuis
5 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit
12 mei HV Victoria D6 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
26 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Schiedam D8 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D6 0-3
Rotterdam D4 Dordrecht D3 7-0
Pijnacker D2 (O) Leonidas D11 5-1
Schiedam D8 Leonidas D12 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Forescate D4 5-1
Alecto D5 Leiden D5 2-3
zondag 16 september 2018
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D6 3-2
Forescate D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas D12 Alecto D5 4-2
Dordrecht D3 Schiedam D8 0-1
Victoria D6 Rotterdam D4 1-1
Leiden D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-6
zondag 23 september 2018
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D12 1-1
Alecto D5 Dordrecht D3 5-1
Schiedam D8 Victoria D6 3-2
Rotterdam D4 Groen-Geel D6 1-3
Forescate D4 Leonidas D11 0-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Leiden D5 4-0
zondag 30 september 2018
Leiden D5 Forescate D4 2-1
Leonidas D11 Rotterdam D4 6-4
Leonidas D12 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-5
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D8 4-2
Victoria D6 Alecto D5 2-3
Dordrecht D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-5
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Forescate D4 Leonidas D12 1-3
Leiden D5 Leonidas D11 0-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 13-1
Schiedam D8 Rotterdam D4 2-5
Alecto D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D6 5-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D8 5-1
Leonidas D12 Leiden D5 4-1
Victoria D6 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-1
Rotterdam D4 Alecto D5 1-4
Dordrecht D3 Forescate D4 1-3
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Ring Pass Delft D6 Rotterdam D4 2-0
Alecto D5 Schiedam D8 1-1
Forescate D4 Victoria D6 1-2
Leiden D5 Dordrecht D3 3-0
Leonidas D12 Leonidas D11 2-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Groen-Geel D6 5-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Schiedam D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-0
Leonidas D11 Alecto D5 1-0
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D12 1-5
Victoria D6 Leiden D5 3-3
Groen-Geel D6 Forescate D4 1-1
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-5
zondag 11 november 2018
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D11 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D6 Alecto D5 2-2
Leonidas D12 Victoria D6 4-3
Leiden D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-3
Forescate D4 Rotterdam D4 0-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Schiedam D8 1-0
zondag 18 november 2018
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D12 3-2
Victoria D6 Dordrecht D3 9-0
Rotterdam D4 Leiden D5 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D11 1-1
Alecto D5 Pijnacker D2 (O) 3-5
Schiedam D8 Forescate D4 0-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Dordrecht D3 Groen-Geel D6 1-5
Leonidas D12 Rotterdam D4 3-0
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 4-0
Forescate D4 Alecto D5 0-3
Leiden D5 Schiedam D8 2-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D6 4-1