Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 06 Res. 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Roel Remkes
Trainer Roel Remkes
Aanvoerder Marriet Krijt
Aanvoerder Fleur Krijt
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 14:45
DSHC D5 Feijenoord D1
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D15
HGC D3 HUDITO D6
Leonidas D13 Victoria D7
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D14
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D14 11 26 8 2 1 25 11 0
2 Roomburg D5 11 22 7 1 3 32 15 0
3 Leonidas D15 11 22 7 1 3 20 12 0
4 Alphen D3 11 22 7 1 3 21 17 0
5 Feijenoord D1 11 22 6 4 1 22 9 0
6 Victoria D7 11 17 5 2 4 12 11 0
7 HGC D3 11 16 5 1 5 16 19 0
8 Leonidas D13 11 11 3 2 6 25 20 0
9 Groen-Geel D7 11 11 3 2 6 16 18 0
10 DSHC D5 11 11 3 2 6 14 21 0
11 HUDITO D6 11 5 1 2 8 6 21 0
12 Leiden D6 11 3 1 0 10 6 41 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt HC Alphen D3 14:45 uit
17 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D13 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HGC D3 n.n.b thuis
7 apr DSHC D5 n.n.b uit
14 apr HC Feijenoord D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei D.H.C. Hudito D6 n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D14 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HV Victoria D7 n.n.b uit
26 mei Groen-Geel D7 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Leonidas D15 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
Leonidas D14 Roomburg D5 1-2
HUDITO D6 HGC D3 1-2
Feijenoord D1 DSHC D5 2-2
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 1-0
Leiden D6 Alphen D3 0-3
zondag 16 september 2018
DSHC D5 HUDITO D6 2-3
Roomburg D5 Victoria D7 2-2
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-3
Leonidas D13 Leiden D6 9-0
Alphen D3 Leonidas D15 0-2
Groen-Geel D7 Feijenoord D1 1-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Victoria D7 HGC D3 1-3
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 4-0
HUDITO D6 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D13 3-2
zondag 30 september 2018
HGC D3 Leiden D6 2-1
Groen-Geel D7 HUDITO D6 0-0
Leonidas D13 Alphen D3 4-4
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 1-2
DSHC D5 Victoria D7 0-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D14 0-0
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Leonidas D15 HGC D3 1-1
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 2-5
Victoria D7 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Alphen D3 Roomburg D5 2-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 0-1
Feijenoord D1 Leiden D6 3-1
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 0-3
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D13 4-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D14 2-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Leonidas D15 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-2
Leonidas D13 HGC D3 0-1
Alphen D3 DSHC D5 1-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Feijenoord D1 Alphen D3 5-1
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 3-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D13 2-1
HGC D3 Roomburg D5 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 1-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 0-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Leonidas D13 Feijenoord D1 1-2
Alphen D3 HUDITO D6 2-1
Roomburg D5 DSHC D5 3-0
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 2-3
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 1-3
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
zondag 18 november 2018
Victoria D7 Leonidas D15 0-2
DSHC D5 HGC D3 1-0
Feijenoord D1 Roomburg D5 3-2
Leonidas D14 Alphen D3 3-2
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D5 2-2
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 1-0
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 2-2
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D6 6-0
HGC D3 Feijenoord D1 1-5
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 4-0
donderdag 29 november 2018
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D13 1-3