Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 01 Overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Eddie Simmons
Manager Madelon Delfos
Manager Willemijn van den Wall Bake
Trainer Eddie Simmons
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1
HBS D1 Alliance D1
Helmond D1 QZ D1
Union D1 Zwolle D1 12:45
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Union D1 11 28 9 1 1 31 7 0
2 HBS D1 11 26 8 2 1 35 16 0
3 Cartouche D1 11 23 7 2 2 28 14 0
4 Alliance D1 11 20 6 2 3 18 16 0
5 Zwolle D1 11 18 5 3 3 25 18 0
6 QZ D1 11 16 5 1 5 18 20 0
7 Leiden D1 11 13 3 4 4 14 16 0
8 Amstelveen D1 11 10 3 1 7 13 25 0
9 Fletiomare D1 11 9 2 3 6 21 28 0
10 Alphen D1 11 8 2 2 7 13 29 0
11 Helmond D1 11 7 1 4 6 16 25 0
12 Oss D1 11 6 1 3 7 12 30 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 jan !Oefenwedstrijd 20:00 thuis
10 mrt HC Alphen D1 12:45 uit
17 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
28 apr Oss D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HCQZ D1 n.n.b uit
12 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Union D1 12:45 uit
26 mei MHCHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
zondag 16 september 2018
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
donderdag 11 oktober 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
zondag 11 november 2018
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
zondag 18 november 2018
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
zondag 25 november 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4