Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 01 Overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Eddie Simmons
Manager Madelon Delfos
Manager Willemijn van den Wall Bake
Trainer Eddie Simmons
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 Zwolle D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Fletiomare D1 Alliance D1 12:45
HBS D1 Oss D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Amstelveen D1 12:45
Union D1 QZ D1 12:45
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Union D1 13 34 11 1 1 38 10 0
2 HBS D1 13 30 9 3 1 41 19 0
3 Cartouche D1 13 24 7 3 3 30 17 0
4 Alliance D1 13 20 6 2 5 20 22 0
5 QZ D1 13 19 6 1 6 23 24 0
6 Zwolle D1 13 19 5 4 4 28 23 0
7 Leiden D1 13 19 5 4 4 18 17 0
8 Amstelveen D1 13 13 4 1 8 19 29 0
9 Fletiomare D1 13 12 3 3 7 22 29 0
10 Alphen D1 13 11 3 2 8 16 33 0
11 Helmond D1 13 11 2 5 6 22 30 0
12 Oss D1 13 6 1 3 9 16 40 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 12:45 uit
31 mrt HC Helmond D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr MHC Alliance D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
28 apr Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei HCQZ D1 12:45 uit
12 mei MHC Amstelveen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei Union D1 12:45 uit
26 mei MHCHBS D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
QZ D1 Helmond D1 0-3
Cartouche D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Leiden D1 Alphen D1 2-2
Oss D1 Amstelveen D1 2-3
Zwolle D1 Union D1 1-2
Alliance D1 HBS D1 2-3
zondag 16 september 2018
Helmond D1 Cartouche D1 1-4
Amstelveen D1 QZ D1 2-4
HBS D1 Zwolle D1 5-0
Alphen D1 Alliance D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Oss D1 7-0
zondag 23 september 2018
Zwolle D1 Alphen D1 4-1
Amstelveen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Leiden D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
Alliance D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Oss D1 HBS D1 1-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Cartouche D1 Alliance D1 1-1
Alphen D1 Oss D1 3-1
HBS D1 QZ D1 1-1
Union D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 0-1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Amstelveen D1 HBS D1 1-4
Union D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Alliance D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Cartouche D1 2-2
Oss D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
QZ D1 Alphen D1 2-1
donderdag 11 oktober 2018
QZ D1 Union D1 1-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Helmond D1 Alliance D1 2-2
HBS D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 Amstelveen D1 1-0
Fletiomare D1 QZ D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-3
Cartouche D1 Oss D1 6-1
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Amstelveen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
Union D1 Alphen D1 5-0
HBS D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Alliance D1 0-1
Oss D1 Leiden D1 1-1
QZ D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 0-3
Leiden D1 QZ D1 3-2
Alliance D1 Oss D1 2-0
Cartouche D1 Amstelveen D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Union D1 1-3
Alphen D1 HBS D1 2-5
zondag 4 november 2018
Amstelveen D1 Leiden D1 1-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-2
Alphen D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 1-2
QZ D1 Alliance D1 4-1
HBS D1 Fletiomare D1 4-1
zondag 11 november 2018
Zwolle D1 QZ D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Alphen D1 4-0
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 2-4
Leiden D1 Union D1 0-0
Alliance D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Oss D1 Helmond D1 2-1
zondag 18 november 2018
Alphen D1 Cartouche D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leiden D1 4-2
Union D1 Alliance D1 3-0
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 4-4
QZ D1 Oss D1 2-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Amstelveen D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
zondag 10 maart 2019
Helmond D1 QZ D1 4-3
Amstelveen D1 Oss D1 6-2
Union D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
HBS D1 Alliance D1 4-1
Alphen D1 Leiden D1 1-3
Fletiomare D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
zondag 17 maart 2019
Cartouche D1 Helmond D1 2-2
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 1-0
Alliance D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Zwolle D1 HBS D1 2-2
QZ D1 Amstelveen D1 2-0
Oss D1 Union D1 2-4