Jeugd
 

Jongens B04 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 William Heijl
Manager Alexandra Blackman
Trainer Isabelle Gerrits
Trainer William Heijl
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HDS JB3 14 37 12 1 1 74 20 0
2 Leiden JB4 14 29 9 2 3 65 29 0
3 Pijnacker JB2 14 27 8 3 3 58 35 0
4 Gouda JB2 14 22 7 1 6 39 40 0
5 HCRB JB2 14 16 5 1 8 36 52 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 14 16 5 1 8 30 51 0
7 Schiedam JB3 14 8 2 2 10 24 50 0
8 Cartouche JB6 14 7 2 1 11 15 64 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
HCRB JB2 Pijnacker JB2 2-4
Schiedam JB3 Leiden JB4 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 HDS JB3 1-7
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Leiden JB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 9-2
Gouda JB2 Schiedam JB3 3-1
Pijnacker JB2 Cartouche JB6 9-1
HDS JB3 HCRB JB2 8-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Gouda JB2 2-7
Schiedam JB3 Pijnacker JB2 3-3
Cartouche JB6 HCRB JB2 2-4
Leiden JB4 HDS JB3 3-4
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Gouda JB2 Leiden JB4 0-4
Pijnacker JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 4-1
HCRB JB2 Schiedam JB3 2-3
HDS JB3 Cartouche JB6 10-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Gouda JB2 HDS JB3 1-4
Schiedam JB3 Cartouche JB6 1-2
Leiden JB4 Pijnacker JB2 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 HCRB JB2 5-3
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Cartouche JB6 Gouda JB2 1-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Pijnacker JB2 Gouda JB2 3-3
HCRB JB2 Leiden JB4 3-7
Schiedam JB3 HDS JB3 2-7
Cartouche JB6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 1-0
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Leiden JB4 Cartouche JB6 6-0
HDS JB3 Pijnacker JB2 5-2
Gouda JB2 HCRB JB2 6-3
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Pijnacker JB2 HCRB JB2 3-4
Leiden JB4 Schiedam JB3 4-2
HDS JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 5-1
Gouda JB2 Cartouche JB6 2-0
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
HCRB JB2 HDS JB3 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Leiden JB4 3-3
Cartouche JB6 Pijnacker JB2 2-7
Schiedam JB3 Gouda JB2 1-7
zaterdag 6 april 2019
HDS JB3 Leiden JB4 4-3
Pijnacker JB2 Schiedam JB3 4-0
HCRB JB2 Cartouche JB6 4-1
Gouda JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 0-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Schiedam JB3 HCRB JB2 1-4
Cartouche JB6 HDS JB3 0-9
Leiden JB4 Gouda JB2 7-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Pijnacker JB2 3-2
zondag 5 mei 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Schiedam JB3 4-0
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Cartouche JB6 Schiedam JB3 3-3
HCRB JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 4-3
Pijnacker JB2 Leiden JB4 4-4
HDS JB3 Gouda JB2 6-0
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Leiden JB4 HCRB JB2 5-1
Gouda JB2 Pijnacker JB2 3-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Cartouche JB6 3-1
HDS JB3 Schiedam JB3 2-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
HCRB JB2 Gouda JB2 0-3
Pijnacker JB2 HDS JB3 3-2
Schiedam JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 5-1
Cartouche JB6 Leiden JB4 0-4