Jeugd
 

Jongens B03 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Bernard Schepers
Coach 2 Wouter Clevers
Coach 2 Thijs Draaijer
Manager Erik Smakman
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kieviten JB1 14 31 9 4 1 53 17 0
2 Rotterdam JB4 14 28 8 4 2 37 24 0
3 hdm JB4 14 24 8 0 6 41 28 0
4 Klein Zwitserland JB3 14 23 7 2 5 43 21 0
5 Leiden JB3 14 21 7 0 7 29 30 0
6 Cartouche JB4 14 20 6 2 6 40 31 0
7 Roomburg JB2 14 13 4 1 9 25 52 0
8 Alphen JB2 14 1 0 1 13 9 74 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Leiden JB3 Rotterdam JB4 1-3
Cartouche JB4 Alphen JB2 7-0
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Alphen JB2 hdm JB4 0-5
Rotterdam JB4 Cartouche JB4 5-2
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Leiden JB3 4-1
Kieviten JB1 Roomburg JB2 5-0
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Roomburg JB2 hdm JB4 3-5
Rotterdam JB4 Alphen JB2 5-2
Leiden JB3 Kieviten JB1 1-3
Cartouche JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB3 1-5
zaterdag 17 november 2018
hdm JB4 Leiden JB3 1-3
Kieviten JB1 Cartouche JB4 0-2
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Rotterdam JB4 Kieviten JB1 0-0
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Alphen JB2 11-0
Cartouche JB4 hdm JB4 0-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Leiden JB3 Roomburg JB2 4-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
hdm JB4 Kieviten JB1 2-4
Roomburg JB2 Klein Zwitserland JB3 1-0
zondag 2 december 2018
Alphen JB2 Roomburg JB2 0-1
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Rotterdam JB4 1-1
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Leiden JB3 Alphen JB2 5-0
Kieviten JB1 Klein Zwitserland JB3 4-1
Roomburg JB2 Cartouche JB4 1-1
hdm JB4 Rotterdam JB4 0-2
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Alphen JB2 Kieviten JB1 1-1
Rotterdam JB4 Roomburg JB2 7-3
Klein Zwitserland JB3 hdm JB4 3-0
Cartouche JB4 Leiden JB3 5-0
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Roomburg JB2 6-1
Rotterdam JB4 Leiden JB3 4-2
Alphen JB2 Cartouche JB4 1-5
Kieviten JB1 hdm JB4 7-1
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Roomburg JB2 Kieviten JB1 2-13
Cartouche JB4 Rotterdam JB4 5-5
Leiden JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB3 1-3
hdm JB4 Alphen JB2 11-0
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Alphen JB2 Rotterdam JB4 0-2
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Cartouche JB4 2-3
Kieviten JB1 Leiden JB3 3-2
hdm JB4 Roomburg JB2 4-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Rotterdam JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB3 1-0
Leiden JB3 hdm JB4 2-1
Cartouche JB4 Kieviten JB1 1-3
zondag 14 april 2019
Roomburg JB2 Alphen JB2 6-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Roomburg JB2 Leiden JB3 0-1
hdm JB4 Cartouche JB4 3-2
Kieviten JB1 Rotterdam JB4 2-2
Alphen JB2 Klein Zwitserland JB3 2-5
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Alphen JB2 Leiden JB3 0-3
Rotterdam JB4 hdm JB4 0-3
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Kieviten JB1 1-1
Cartouche JB4 Roomburg JB2 4-2
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Roomburg JB2 Rotterdam JB4 3-0
hdm JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB3 4-1
Kieviten JB1 Alphen JB2 7-1
Leiden JB3 Cartouche JB4 3-2