Jeugd
 

Jongens B02 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Friso Zeverijn
Coach 2 Karlijn Vogel
Coach 2 Michael Vogel
Manager Cynthia Fikkert
Trainer Bruno Sousa
Trainer Thomas Visser
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Forescate JB1 14 37 12 1 1 60 15 0
2 Ring Pass Delft JB2 14 30 10 0 4 53 31 0
3 Ommoord JB1 14 25 8 1 5 56 31 0
4 Cartouche JB2 14 23 7 2 5 35 26 0
5 Schiedam JB1 14 21 6 3 5 41 36 0
6 HGC JB2 14 9 2 3 9 26 60 0
7 Leiden JB2 14 8 2 2 10 26 54 0
8 Ypenburg JB2 14 8 2 2 10 26 70 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Ypenburg JB2 HGC JB2 1-6
Ring Pass Delft JB2 Cartouche JB2 3-1
Schiedam JB1 Leiden JB2 7-2
Ommoord JB1 Forescate JB1 0-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Leiden JB2 Ring Pass Delft JB2 3-4
HGC JB2 Ommoord JB1 0-7
Cartouche JB2 Ypenburg JB2 3-2
Forescate JB1 Schiedam JB1 5-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Ommoord JB1 Cartouche JB2 2-1
Ypenburg JB2 Ring Pass Delft JB2 2-4
Forescate JB1 Leiden JB2 4-0
Schiedam JB1 HGC JB2 5-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Leiden JB2 Ypenburg JB2 2-0
Cartouche JB2 Schiedam JB1 4-1
Ring Pass Delft JB2 Ommoord JB1 5-3
HGC JB2 Forescate JB1 0-3
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Forescate JB1 Cartouche JB2 4-1
Schiedam JB1 Ring Pass Delft JB2 3-0
HGC JB2 Leiden JB2 3-3
Ommoord JB1 Ypenburg JB2 8-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Cartouche JB2 HGC JB2 5-2
Ypenburg JB2 Schiedam JB1 2-2
Ommoord JB1 Leiden JB2 4-1
Ring Pass Delft JB2 Forescate JB1 2-3
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Leiden JB2 Cartouche JB2 1-3
Forescate JB1 Ypenburg JB2 9-0
HGC JB2 Ring Pass Delft JB2 0-3
Schiedam JB1 Ommoord JB1 4-4
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
HGC JB2 Ypenburg JB2 3-1
Forescate JB1 Ommoord JB1 6-2
Leiden JB2 Schiedam JB1 1-2
Cartouche JB2 Ring Pass Delft JB2 0-1
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Ommoord JB1 HGC JB2 4-0
Schiedam JB1 Forescate JB1 0-3
Ypenburg JB2 Cartouche JB2 2-2
Ring Pass Delft JB2 Leiden JB2 8-1
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Leiden JB2 Forescate JB1 2-5
Cartouche JB2 Ommoord JB1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft JB2 Ypenburg JB2 6-2
HGC JB2 Schiedam JB1 4-4
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Ommoord JB1 Ring Pass Delft JB2 5-3
Ypenburg JB2 Leiden JB2 5-3
Forescate JB1 HGC JB2 8-0
Schiedam JB1 Cartouche JB2 1-5
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Leiden JB2 HGC JB2 3-3
Cartouche JB2 Forescate JB1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft JB2 Schiedam JB1 3-2
Ypenburg JB2 Ommoord JB1 0-10
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
HGC JB2 Cartouche JB2 1-2
Forescate JB1 Ring Pass Delft JB2 3-0
Leiden JB2 Ommoord JB1 3-2
Schiedam JB1 Ypenburg JB2 7-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Ommoord JB1 Schiedam JB1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft JB2 HGC JB2 11-3
Cartouche JB2 Leiden JB2 4-1
zondag 26 mei 2019
Ypenburg JB2 Forescate JB1 6-5