Jeugd
 

Jongens A03 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Stijn Hemel
Coach 2 Michiel Kaptein
Manager Richard Vermeulen
Trainer Eelco van Es
Trainer Nicole Woodcroft
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg JA3 12 24 7 3 2 43 27 0
2 Ypenburg JA2 12 21 6 3 3 32 21 0
3 Leiden JA3 12 18 6 0 6 23 20 0
4 Alphen JA2 11 17 5 2 4 37 26 0
5 Klein Zwitserland JA6 12 15 4 3 5 26 37 0
6 Rijswijk JA2 11 10 2 4 5 20 33 0
7 hdm JA5 12 9 2 3 7 15 32 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Ypenburg JA2 Alphen JA2 3-2
Rijswijk JA2 Roomburg JA3 3-3
hdm JA5 Leiden JA3 0-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Leiden JA3 Rijswijk JA2 3-2
Roomburg JA3 Ypenburg JA2 2-2
Alphen JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA6 9-3
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Ypenburg JA2 Leiden JA3 3-2
hdm JA5 Klein Zwitserland JA6 0-2
zondag 11 november 2018
Roomburg JA3 Alphen JA2 2-4
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Alphen JA2 hdm JA5 1-2
Leiden JA3 Roomburg JA3 1-3
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Rijswijk JA2 hdm JA5 2-2
Ypenburg JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA6 4-0
Leiden JA3 Alphen JA2 2-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Klein Zwitserland JA6 Rijswijk JA2 2-2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Rijswijk JA2 Alphen JA2 1-8
hdm JA5 Ypenburg JA2 3-2
Klein Zwitserland JA6 Roomburg JA3 3-3
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Roomburg JA3 hdm JA5 4-2
Ypenburg JA2 Rijswijk JA2 2-1
Leiden JA3 Klein Zwitserland JA6 4-1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Leiden JA3 hdm JA5 1-0
Roomburg JA3 Rijswijk JA2 4-1
Alphen JA2 Ypenburg JA2 2-2
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Rijswijk JA2 Leiden JA3 3-2
Ypenburg JA2 Roomburg JA3 2-3
Klein Zwitserland JA6 Alphen JA2 5-2
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Leiden JA3 Ypenburg JA2 3-1
Alphen JA2 Roomburg JA3 3-2
Klein Zwitserland JA6 hdm JA5 2-0
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Roomburg JA3 Leiden JA3 1-0
Rijswijk JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA6 2-0
hdm JA5 Alphen JA2 2-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Klein Zwitserland JA6 Ypenburg JA2 2-2
Alphen JA2 Leiden JA3 3-2
hdm JA5 Rijswijk JA2 2-2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Ypenburg JA2 hdm JA5 4-0
Roomburg JA3 Klein Zwitserland JA6 8-4
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Rijswijk JA2 Ypenburg JA2 1-5
Klein Zwitserland JA6 Leiden JA3 2-1
hdm JA5 Roomburg JA3 2-8