Jeugd
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 1-9-2020 t/m 18-12-2020
Senioren
D01
19:00 - 21:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D02
21:00 - 22:15
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Kramer
Opmerkingen
D03
20:00 - 21:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas Pinkster
Opmerkingen
D04
20:15 - 21:15
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D05
20:15 - 21:15
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Roderik van Rossem
Opmerkingen
DB
20:15 - 21:15
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Koen Broekhuizen
Merlijn van den Born
Thijmen Brouwer
Opmerkingen
Tijmen Brouwer
DJ1
21:30 - 22:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
2e, extra training
DJ11
21:30 - 22:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ2
20:15 - 21:15
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan van Tol
Opmerkingen
DJ4
21:30 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan van Tol
Opmerkingen
DJ5
21:30 - 22:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan van Tol
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA04
19:00 - 20:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Tijmen Simon
Freek van Es
Opmerkingen
MA05
19:00 - 20:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Tijmen Simon
Freek van Es
Opmerkingen
MA06
19:00 - 20:00
V6
Trainer(s)
Alexander van den Berg
Gijs Valentijn
Opmerkingen
MA07
19:00 - 20:00
V6
Trainer(s)
Alexander van den Berg
Gijs Valentijn
Opmerkingen
MA08
19:00 - 20:00
V6
Trainer(s)
Alexander van den Berg
Gijs Valentijn
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB01
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan van Tol
Pien Nieboer
Opmerkingen
MB02
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan van Tol
Opmerkingen
MB03
18:00 - 19:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bruno Sousa
Opmerkingen
MB04
18:00 - 19:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Lotte de Wever
Jasmijn Knoester
Opmerkingen
MB05
18:00 - 19:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB06
18:00 - 19:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB07
17:00 - 18:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Cato van Es
Jasmijn Knoester
Opmerkingen
MB08
17:00 - 18:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB09
17:00 - 18:00
V5
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC01
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Juliette Mudde
Martina Friso
Opmerkingen
MC02
18:00 - 19:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jacomijn Melis
Opmerkingen
MC03
16:30 - 18:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joanne Streets-de Jong
Bruno Sousa
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD01
16:00 - 17:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annemoon Schilders
Floor van Sterkenburg
Opmerkingen
MD02
17:30 - 19:00
V6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Annelotte Mulder
Myrthe Mulder
Opmerkingen
MD03
17:30 - 19:00
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emma Fakkel
Evi van Velzen
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H05
21:30 - 22:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Krijt
Opmerkingen
H09
21:30 - 22:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ5
21:30 - 22:30
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA03
19:00 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eelco van Es
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB01
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurits Akkerman
Tim Bosma
Opmerkingen
JB03
18:00 - 19:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eelco van Es
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD02
16:00 - 17:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lotte Jansen
Tom van Sterkenburg
Opmerkingen
JD03
16:00 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Liam Ebbutt
Tom Ebbutt
Opmerkingen
Overig
CTH Oefenwedstrijden
18:00 - 19:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
oefenwedstrijden jeugd