Jeugd
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 21-10-2019 t/m 27-10-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
20:00 - 21:30 Bedrijfshockey Trainingsgroep V5
20:00 - 21:30 Bedrijfshockey Trainingsgroep V6 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Bedrijfshockey Trainingsgroep V4
20:00 - 21:30 CTH Oefenwedstrijden Trainingsgroep V3
20:00 - 22:00 Trainerscursus Trainingsgroep V6 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Bedrijfshockey Trainingsgroep V2
20:30 - 21:30 Trim MAATJES V1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Keepers selectie V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Leiden Heren 01 Peter Kalfsterman V1
19:00 - 20:00 Cornergroep cth Trainingsgroep V2 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Leiden Dames 01 Eddie Simmons V1
20:00 - 20:30 Cornergroep cth Trainingsgroep V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 03 Bas Pinkster V4 - CD
20:00 - 21:00 Leiden Dames 05 Roderik van Rossem V3 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Leiden Heren 02 Norbert Nederlof V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren 03 V4 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren 05 Jeroen Krijt V3 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren 07 Erik-Jan van Tol V5 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden/Leidse studs D07 V5 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Leiden/Leidse Studs Dames 02 V2 - AB
21:00 - 22:00 Leiden Heren 01 Peter Kalfsterman V1
21:15 - 22:30 Leiden HJ3 Erik-Jan van Tol V5 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Leiden/Leidse Studs HJ1 V3 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
14:00 - 16:00 Keepers selectie Lauren Logush V4 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 CTH Oefenwedstrijden Trainingsgroep V3
19:30 - 21:30 Leiden Heren 01 Peter Kalfsterman V1
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 08 Alison Lee V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames A Raoul Niesten V4 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames C Erik-Jan van Tol V3 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren VETA V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren VETB V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren VETC Maurits Akkerman V4 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Heren VETD V5 - AB
21:15 - 22:15 Leiden Dames 10 V3 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Leiden Dames DJ3 Erik-Jan van Tol V3 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Leiden Heren 06 Raoul Niesten V4 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Trim WAT V2
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Cornergroep cth Trainingsgroep V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B03 Kiki Tesselaar V4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Leiden Dames 01 Eddie Simmons V1
20:00 - 21:30 Leiden Dames 03 Bas Pinkster V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 04 Roel Remkes V5 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 05 Roderik van Rossem V6 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 06 V5 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames 09 Harrison Gill V4 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames B V3 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden Dames Doordeweeks A V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ2 Erik-Jan van Tol V4 - AB
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden/Leidse Studs H10 V6 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Leiden Heren 05 Jeroen Krijt V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Leiden/Leidse Studs Dames 02 V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Leiden/Leidse Studs H04 V1 - CD
21:15 - 22:15 Leiden Heren 08 V3 - AB
21:15 - 22:15 Leiden Heren 09 Yves Rocourt V3 - CD
21:15 - 22:30 Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ4 Erik-Jan van Tol V4 - AB
21:15 - 22:30 Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ5 Erik-Jan van Tol V4 - AB
21:15 - 22:15 Leiden/Leidse Studs HJ2 Harrison Gill V4 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:00 - 20:30 Leiden Dames 01 Eddie Simmons V1
19:00 - 20:30 Leiden Heren 01 Peter Kalfsterman V4
19:59 - 21:30 Leiden Heren 03 V2
20:00 - 21:15 Leiden/Leidse Studs HJ1 V5 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Trim MAATJES V3
20:00 - 21:30 WOEST V3
20:30 - 22:00 Leiden Heren 02 V1
21:00 - 22:00 Trim VRAT V4