Senioren
 

Trainingsschema

Senioren
D08Z
21:30 - 22:30
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DLS07Z
21:30 - 22:30
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA11Z
18:00 - 19:00
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MA6Z
20:00 - 20:45
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Alexander van den Berg
Opmerkingen
MA7Z
20:45 - 21:30
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Alexander van den Berg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1Z
17:00 - 18:00
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MB5Z
19:45 - 20:30
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Tijmen Simon
Opmerkingen
MB7Z
19:00 - 19:45
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Jesper van Reisen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC10Z
18:00 - 19:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Joris Rittershaus
Opmerkingen
MC4Z
18:00 - 19:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Biedie Ravensbergen
Opmerkingen
MC5Z
18:00 - 19:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Myrthe Mulder
Opmerkingen
MC6Z
19:00 - 20:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Myrthe Mulder
Opmerkingen
MC9Z
18:00 - 19:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Pip Mekenkamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD10Z
17:00 - 18:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Maggiorine de Muralt
Opmerkingen
MD4Z
17:00 - 18:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Myrthe Mulder
Opmerkingen
MD5Z
17:00 - 18:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Charlotte van der Zwan
Opmerkingen
MD6Z
16:00 - 17:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Pip Mekenkamp
Opmerkingen
MD7Z
16:00 - 17:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Josephine Klein
Opmerkingen
MD9Z
17:00 - 18:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Lotte Jansen
Opmerkingen
Overig
ZAALBLOK
21:00 - 22:00
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01Z
20:00 - 21:00
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
heren 1
H08Z
21:30 - 22:30
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2Z
20:30 - 21:30
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Bruno Sousa
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1Z
19:00 - 20:00
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD4Z
16:00 - 17:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Tom van Sterkenburg
Opmerkingen
JD6Z
16:00 - 17:00
Leiden/ Longisland Yachts Dome - Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Lotte Jansen
Opmerkingen