Hoofdsponsor
Hockey.nl
 

Leiden Heren 03 Reserve 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Louk Kirch
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 12:30
Cartouche H4 Kampong H6 10:35
Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 10:20
Leonidas H6 Leiden H3 10:05
Roomburg H2 (O) Pinoké H7 10:45
VVV H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 16:35
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche H4 9 27 9 0 0 45 19 0
2 Kampong H6 9 25 8 1 0 35 9 0
3 Xenios H3 9 20 6 2 1 31 14 0
4 Roomburg H2 9 19 6 1 2 37 19 0
5 Hurley H6 9 17 5 2 2 39 24 0
6 Leiden H3 9 11 3 2 4 19 24 0
7 Alecto H2 8 9 3 0 5 11 27 0
8 VVV H4 9 7 2 1 6 20 30 0
9 Pinoké H7 9 7 2 1 6 15 28 0
10 Groen-Geel H3 9 5 1 2 6 15 24 0
11 Phoenix H4 8 3 1 0 7 8 28 0
12 Leonidas H6 9 3 1 0 8 7 36 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H6 10:05 uit
24 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H2 10:30 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt THC Hurley H6 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt SV Phoenix H4 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Xenios H3 n.n.b uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b uit
19 apr Groen-Geel H3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Pinoké H7 n.n.b uit
17 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockeyclub VVV H4 n.n.b uit
7 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b thuis
14 jun L.S.C. ALECTO H2 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H6 Pinoké H7 0-1
Hurley H6 Leiden H3 3-3
Cartouche H4 Xenios H3 3-2
Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-3
VVV H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
zondag 15 september 2019
Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 8-0
Pinoké H7 Alecto H2 (O) 2-0
Leiden H3 Cartouche H4 2-5
Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H6 9-0
Kampong H6 VVV H4 4-1
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Hurley H6 3-3
zondag 22 september 2019
Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1
Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas H6 VVV H4 2-3
Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-1
Hurley H6 Pinoké H7 2-1
Phoenix H4 Leiden H3 2-3
zondag 29 september 2019
Kampong H6 Leonidas H6 4-0
VVV H4 Alecto H2 (O) (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Phoenix H4 2-0
Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H6 5-6
Pinoké H7 Cartouche H4 2-8
Leiden H3 Xenios H3 1-4
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Cartouche H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-2
Hurley H6 VVV H4 5-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H6 2-1
Phoenix H4 Pinoké H7 3-2
Leiden H3 Kampong H6 1-3
Xenios H3 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 4-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Kampong H6 Alecto H2 (O) 8-0
Leonidas H6 Hurley H6 0-8
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Leiden H3 2-3
Pinoké H7 Xenios H3 3-4
VVV H4 Cartouche H4 4-6
Roomburg H2 (O) Phoenix H4 4-0
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Kampong H6 0-1
Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 5-0
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H6 6-0
Leiden H3 Pinoké H7 3-0
Xenios H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-3
Phoenix H4 VVV H4 2-3
zondag 3 november 2019
Roomburg H2 (O) Leiden H3 2-0
Leonidas H6 Phoenix H4 3-1
Alecto H2 (O) Cartouche H4 3-5
Kampong H6 Hurley H6 5-4
VVV H4 Xenios H3 1-3
Pinoké H7 Groen-Geel H3 (O) 2-2
zondag 10 november 2019
Groen-Geel H3 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 3-5
Pinoké H7 Kampong H6 2-6
Leiden H3 VVV H4 3-3
Cartouche H4 Hurley H6 5-3
Xenios H3 Leonidas H6 2-1