Hoofdsponsor
Hockey.nl
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs H10 Reserve 4e klasse

 

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Gijs Feenstra
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden H10 11 26 8 2 1 28 8 0
2 Victoria H10 11 26 8 2 1 33 15 0
3 Krimpen H2 11 25 8 1 2 25 16 0
4 Derby H3 11 24 8 0 3 40 16 0
5 Barendrecht H5 11 15 4 3 4 20 28 0
6 Groen-Geel H11 11 13 3 4 4 22 19 0
7 Leonidas H28 11 11 3 2 6 20 30 0
8 Hoeksche Waard H2 11 9 2 3 6 22 26 0
9 Forcial H1 11 9 2 3 6 15 37 0
10 Leonidas H29 11 8 2 2 7 8 18 0
11 Rotterdam H7 10 2 0 2 8 7 27 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 5-0
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H11 2-2
Leonidas H28 Derby H3 0-9
Leonidas H29 Krimpen H2 (O) 0-2
Forcial H1 Victoria H10 0-5
zondag 15 september 2019
Groen-Geel H11 Forcial H1 1-1
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H29 0-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H28 4-1
Derby H3 Barendrecht H5 2-3
Victoria H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 0-4
zondag 22 september 2019
Leonidas H29 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 2-1
Forcial H1 Barendrecht H5 2-2
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H7 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Groen-Geel H11 2-0
zondag 29 september 2019
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H28 1-1
Rotterdam H7 Krimpen H2 (O) 0-2
Barendrecht H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 1-2
Victoria H10 Leonidas H29 3-0
Derby H3 Forcial H1 5-0
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Leonidas H28 Victoria H10 0-1
Rotterdam H7 Derby H3 0-7
Krimpen H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Forcial H1 3-0
Leonidas H29 Groen-Geel H11 1-0
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H28 2-1
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H29 1-1
Derby H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 3-2
Victoria H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Rotterdam H7 4-0
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Rotterdam H7 Victoria H10 1-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Derby H3 3-4
Leonidas H28 Barendrecht H5 6-2
Leonidas H29 Forcial H1 1-2
zondag 3 november 2019
Victoria H10 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Leonidas H29 3-1
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-2
Forcial H1 Leonidas H28 3-2
Groen-Geel H11 Rotterdam H7 3-0
zondag 10 november 2019
Rotterdam H7 Barendrecht H5 1-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Forcial H1 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-3
Leonidas H28 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 2-2
Victoria H10 Derby H3 3-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Forcial H1 Rotterdam H7 3-3
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas H29 Derby H3 0-2
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H10 4-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-1
zondag 24 november 2019
Leonidas H28 Leonidas H29 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Forcial H1 5-1
Victoria H10 Barendrecht H5 2-0
Derby H3 Groen-Geel H11 2-1
Rotterdam H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 0-1
zondag 8 maart 2020
Groen-Geel H11 Barendrecht H5 5-0
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H29 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H10 0-3
Victoria H10 Forcial H1 7-1
Derby H3 Leonidas H28 3-2