Hoofdsponsor
Hockey.nl
 

Leiden Heren VETC Veteranen 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Forescate H35A 12 36 12 0 0 49 9 0
2 Rijswijk H35A 12 23 7 2 3 34 23 0
3 Cartouche H35C 12 21 6 3 3 32 21 0
4 Klein Zwitserland H35C 12 21 6 3 3 24 16 0
5 Alecto H35A 12 18 5 3 4 23 20 0
6 Leiden H35C 12 17 4 5 3 29 26 0
7 HGC H35B 12 16 5 1 6 36 29 0
8 hdm H35D 12 16 4 4 4 25 24 0
9 Groen-Geel H35A 12 16 4 4 4 26 32 0
10 Alphen H35A 12 9 3 0 9 20 43 0
11 Ypenburg H35A 12 5 1 2 9 14 40 0
12 Kieviten H35B 12 3 0 3 9 8 37 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Alecto H35A HGC H35B 2-1
Forescate H35A Ypenburg H35A 5-0
Alphen H35A Groen-Geel H35A 2-3
hdm H35D Kieviten H35B 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H35C Rijswijk H35A 1-0
Cartouche H35C Leiden H35C 1-1
zondag 15 september 2019
Leiden H35C Alecto H35A 2-1
Kieviten H35B Cartouche H35C 0-7
Rijswijk H35A hdm H35D 4-3
Groen-Geel H35A Klein Zwitserland H35C 1-1
Ypenburg H35A Alphen H35A 2-3
HGC H35B Forescate H35A 1-3
zondag 22 september 2019
Forescate H35A Alecto H35A 1-0
Kieviten H35B Leiden H35C 1-5
Alphen H35A HGC H35B 1-7
Cartouche H35C Rijswijk H35A 2-3
hdm H35D Groen-Geel H35A 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H35C Ypenburg H35A 2-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Leiden H35C Forescate H35A 2-3
Rijswijk H35A Kieviten H35B 2-0
Groen-Geel H35A Cartouche H35C 1-3
Ypenburg H35A hdm H35D 1-3
HGC H35B Klein Zwitserland H35C 1-3
Alecto H35A Alphen H35A 6-2
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Alphen H35A Forescate H35A 0-4
Rijswijk H35A Leiden H35C 6-1
Kieviten H35B Groen-Geel H35A 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H35C Alecto H35A 0-1
hdm H35D HGC H35B 1-0
Cartouche H35C Ypenburg H35A 2-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Leiden H35C Alphen H35A 4-1
Groen-Geel H35A Rijswijk H35A 1-4
Ypenburg H35A Kieviten H35B 1-1
HGC H35B Cartouche H35C 7-3
Alecto H35A hdm H35D 3-3
Forescate H35A Klein Zwitserland H35C 3-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
hdm H35D Forescate H35A 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H35C Alphen H35A 4-0
Cartouche H35C Alecto H35A 0-0
Groen-Geel H35A Leiden H35C 1-1
Rijswijk H35A Ypenburg H35A 8-0
Kieviten H35B HGC H35B 0-2
zondag 3 november 2019
Leiden H35C Klein Zwitserland H35C 2-3
Ypenburg H35A Groen-Geel H35A 3-6
Alecto H35A Kieviten H35B 3-1
Forescate H35A Cartouche H35C 3-0
Alphen H35A hdm H35D 1-3
HGC H35B Rijswijk H35A 4-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Kieviten H35B Forescate H35A 1-5
Rijswijk H35A Alecto H35A 2-2
Groen-Geel H35A HGC H35B 3-1
Ypenburg H35A Leiden H35C 1-1
hdm H35D Klein Zwitserland H35C 2-2
Cartouche H35C Alphen H35A 5-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Klein Zwitserland H35C Cartouche H35C 1-4
Alphen H35A Kieviten H35B 1-0
Forescate H35A Rijswijk H35A 6-0
Alecto H35A Groen-Geel H35A 0-3
HGC H35B Ypenburg H35A 4-2
hdm H35D Leiden H35C 1-3
zondag 24 november 2019
Leiden H35C HGC H35B 5-5
Kieviten H35B Klein Zwitserland H35C 0-4
Rijswijk H35A Alphen H35A 3-2
Groen-Geel H35A Forescate H35A 0-7
Ypenburg H35A Alecto H35A 2-0
Cartouche H35C hdm H35D 3-0
zondag 8 maart 2020
Leiden H35C Cartouche H35C 2-2
Kieviten H35B hdm H35D 1-1
Rijswijk H35A Klein Zwitserland H35C 1-1
Groen-Geel H35A Alphen H35A 2-5
Ypenburg H35A Forescate H35A 0-5
HGC H35B Alecto H35A 3-5