Hoofdsponsor
Hockey.nl
 

Leiden Dames B Veteranen 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft D30A 12 28 8 4 0 34 7 0
2 Spijkenisse D30A 12 25 8 1 3 43 19 0
3 Voorhout D30A 12 25 8 1 3 33 19 0
4 Cartouche D30D 12 18 4 6 2 27 23 0
5 Zoetermeer D30B 12 17 4 5 3 24 21 0
6 Leiden D30B 12 17 4 5 3 23 24 0
7 Bleiswijk D30A 12 16 5 1 6 27 30 0
8 Craeyenhout D30B 12 15 4 3 5 21 21 0
9 Cartouche D30F 12 13 4 1 7 20 33 0
10 Roomburg D30B 12 10 2 4 6 10 24 0
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 12 8 2 2 8 8 32 0
12 Cartouche D30E 12 6 1 3 8 8 25 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Cartouche D30D Ring Pass Delft D30A 1-1
Leiden D30B Spijkenisse D30A 2-7
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30E 1-3
Zoetermeer D30B Craeyenhout D30B 3-3
Cartouche D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 6-0
Voorhout D30A Bleiswijk D30A 3-2
woensdag 11 september 2019
Roomburg D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
zondag 15 september 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30D 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Voorhout D30A 1-5
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Cartouche D30E Zoetermeer D30B 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D30A Leiden D30B 4-1
Spijkenisse D30A Roomburg D30B 7-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Bleiswijk D30A 1-0
Voorhout D30A Craeyenhout D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30E 1-0
Zoetermeer D30B Spijkenisse D30A 4-3
Leiden D30B Cartouche D30D 1-1
zondag 29 september 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Leiden D30B 2-1
Spijkenisse D30A Cartouche D30F 6-2
Ring Pass Delft D30A Zoetermeer D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30D Roomburg D30B 4-2
Craeyenhout D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30E Voorhout D30A 0-3
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Zoetermeer D30B Cartouche D30D 2-2
Roomburg D30B Leiden D30B 0-0
Craeyenhout D30B Bleiswijk D30A 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Cartouche D30E 1-0
Voorhout D30A Spijkenisse D30A 3-0
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Ring Pass Delft D30A Voorhout D30A 5-1
Bleiswijk D30A Roomburg D30B 1-0
Cartouche D30E Craeyenhout D30B 1-1
Spijkenisse D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 3-0
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30F 2-2
Leiden D30B Zoetermeer D30B 3-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Cartouche D30F Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-6
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30B 1-3
Zoetermeer D30B Roomburg D30B 3-0
Voorhout D30A Cartouche D30D 2-3
Cartouche D30E Bleiswijk D30A 1-2
Craeyenhout D30B Spijkenisse D30A 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-2
zondag 3 november 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Zoetermeer D30B 4-4
Spijkenisse D30A Cartouche D30E 7-0
Cartouche D30D Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 4-1
Leiden D30B Voorhout D30A 2-2
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D30A Craeyenhout D30B 3-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Leiden D30B 0-3
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30D 3-3
Cartouche D30E Ring Pass Delft D30A 1-5
Spijkenisse D30A Bleiswijk D30A 4-2
Cartouche D30F Zoetermeer D30B 1-0
Voorhout D30A Roomburg D30B 0-1
zondag 17 november 2019
Zoetermeer D30B Voorhout D30A 2-3
Roomburg D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 2-2
Leiden D30B Craeyenhout D30B 4-2
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30E 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D30A Spijkenisse D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30F Bleiswijk D30A 0-5
zondag 24 november 2019
Bleiswijk D30A Ring Pass Delft D30A 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Zoetermeer D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30B Roomburg D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30B 1-1
Spijkenisse D30A Cartouche D30D 3-1
Voorhout D30A Cartouche D30F 6-1
zondag 8 maart 2020
Bleiswijk D30A Voorhout D30A 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Cartouche D30F 1-4
Craeyenhout D30B Zoetermeer D30B 0-1
Cartouche D30E Roomburg D30B 1-1
Spijkenisse D30A Leiden D30B 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D30A Cartouche D30D 1-1