Hoofdsponsor
Hockey.nl
 

Leiden Dames 06 Reserve 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 hdm D4 12 36 12 0 0 41 9 0
2 Noordwijk D2 12 25 8 1 3 33 20 0
3 Nieuwkoop D2 12 24 8 0 4 24 16 0
4 Schiedam D6 12 23 7 2 3 26 20 0
5 Roomburg D6 12 19 6 1 5 34 27 0
6 Groen-Geel D8 12 19 6 1 5 23 26 0
7 Leonidas D14 12 18 6 0 6 37 28 0
8 Schiedam D7 12 18 6 0 6 24 18 0
9 Leonidas D15 12 16 5 1 6 15 16 0
10 DSHC D5 12 9 3 0 9 20 25 0
11 HGC D4 12 4 1 1 10 10 55 0
12 Leiden D6 12 1 0 1 11 10 37 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Schiedam D6 DSHC D5 3-1
HGC D4 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-3
hdm D4 Roomburg D6 4-3
Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D7 2-0
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 2-3
Leonidas D15 Noordwijk D2 (O) 3-0
zondag 15 september 2019
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D6 4-1
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D6 1-2
Roomburg D6 HGC D4 5-2
Schiedam D7 hdm D4 0-2
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D8 7-0
zondag 22 september 2019
Leonidas D15 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 2-0
Schiedam D6 Roomburg D6 2-2
HGC D4 Schiedam D7 0-5
hdm D4 Leonidas D14 7-0
DSHC D5 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel D8 Leiden D6 1-0
zondag 29 september 2019
Noordwijk D2 (O) Groen-Geel D8 1-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) DSHC D5 2-0
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D15 2-1
Schiedam D7 Schiedam D6 2-3
Leonidas D14 HGC D4 6-0
Leiden D6 hdm D4 1-3
zondag 6 oktober 2019
HGC D4 Leiden D6 1-0
hdm D4 Groen-Geel D8 2-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-1
DSHC D5 Roomburg D6 1-4
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D7 1-3
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Schiedam D7 DSHC D5 2-1
Groen-Geel D8 HGC D4 4-0
Leiden D6 Schiedam D6 1-5
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 3-0
Roomburg D6 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-2
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D4 1-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D14 3-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Schiedam D7 2-1
Roomburg D6 Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 3-1
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8 4-2
HGC D4 hdm D4 0-8
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 0-0
zondag 3 november 2019
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D15 2-0
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 1-3
Leonidas D14 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 1-3
Schiedam D7 Roomburg D6 0-2
hdm D4 Schiedam D6 4-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) HGC D4 8-3
zondag 10 november 2019
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) Leiden D6 3-1
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D14 6-3
Schiedam D7 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Schiedam D6 HGC D4 2-2
Leonidas D15 hdm D4 1-3
donderdag 14 november 2019
Leiden D6 Schiedam D7 1-3
zondag 17 november 2019
Schiedam D6 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
HGC D4 Leonidas D15 0-3
hdm D4 DSHC D5 2-0
Leiden D6 Roomburg D6 2-3
Groen-Geel D8 Nieuwkoop D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D14 Schiedam D7 1-3
zondag 24 november 2019
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) hdm D4 1-2
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D8 3-4
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D6 1-0
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D14 3-0
HGC D4 DSHC D5 0-8
zondag 1 december 2019
DSHC D5 Groen-Geel D8 3-2
zondag 8 maart 2020
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D15 3-2
DSHC D5 Schiedam D6 0-1
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 8-0
Roomburg D6 hdm D4 1-2
Schiedam D7 Groen-Geel D8 4-1
Nieuwkoop D2 (O) HGC D4 3-0