Hoofdsponsor
Hockey.nl
 

Meisjes B06 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alecto MB3 14 35 11 2 1 47 13 0
2 Noordwijk MB3 14 35 11 2 1 51 18 0
3 Alkemade MB1 14 25 8 1 5 32 24 0
4 Craeyenhout MB4 14 18 5 3 6 35 34 0
5 Kieviten MB3 14 16 4 4 6 29 38 0
6 Leiden MB6 14 14 4 2 8 27 55 0
7 Forescate MB3 14 12 4 0 10 23 34 0
8 Rijswijk MB4 14 5 1 2 11 18 46 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
Kieviten MB3 Alkemade MB1 1-3
Alecto MB3 Forescate MB3 4-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
Alkemade MB1 Alecto MB3 1-2
Forescate MB3 Rijswijk MB4 4-2
Noordwijk MB3 Kieviten MB3 5-2
Leiden MB6 Craeyenhout MB4 2-2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
Craeyenhout MB4 Forescate MB3 3-0
Rijswijk MB4 Alkemade MB1 1-1
Alecto MB3 Kieviten MB3 2-0
Leiden MB6 Noordwijk MB3 1-8
zaterdag 17 november 2018
Noordwijk MB3 Alecto MB3 2-2
Kieviten MB3 Rijswijk MB4 3-2
Forescate MB3 Leiden MB6 0-1
Alkemade MB1 Craeyenhout MB4 1-0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
Forescate MB3 Noordwijk MB3 0-2
Craeyenhout MB4 Kieviten MB3 5-0
Rijswijk MB4 Alecto MB3 0-3
Leiden MB6 Alkemade MB1 3-5
zaterdag 1 december 2018
Craeyenhout MB4 Noordwijk MB3 1-4
Rijswijk MB4 Leiden MB6 1-4
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
Alecto MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 5-0
Rijswijk MB4 Noordwijk MB3 4-2
Kieviten MB3 Leiden MB6 7-1
Alkemade MB1 Forescate MB3 1-0
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
Craeyenhout MB4 Rijswijk MB4 5-0
Forescate MB3 Kieviten MB3 2-3
Noordwijk MB3 Alkemade MB1 5-1
Leiden MB6 Alecto MB3 1-8
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
Alkemade MB1 Kieviten MB3 1-0
Forescate MB3 Alecto MB3 0-3
Noordwijk MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 2-2
Leiden MB6 Rijswijk MB4 5-2
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
Craeyenhout MB4 Leiden MB6 4-0
Rijswijk MB4 Forescate MB3 1-3
Alecto MB3 Alkemade MB1 4-1
Kieviten MB3 Noordwijk MB3 1-6
zaterdag 6 april 2019
Alkemade MB1 Rijswijk MB4 4-0
Forescate MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 7-4
Noordwijk MB3 Leiden MB6 3-1
Kieviten MB3 Alecto MB3 4-4
zaterdag 13 april 2019
Rijswijk MB4 Kieviten MB3 2-2
Craeyenhout MB4 Alkemade MB1 2-6
Leiden MB6 Forescate MB3 4-2
Alecto MB3 Noordwijk MB3 1-2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
Kieviten MB3 Craeyenhout MB4 1-1
Alkemade MB1 Leiden MB6 6-2
Alecto MB3 Rijswijk MB4 1-0
Noordwijk MB3 Forescate MB3 3-1
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
Noordwijk MB3 Rijswijk MB4 4-0
Leiden MB6 Kieviten MB3 2-2
Forescate MB3 Alkemade MB1 1-0
Craeyenhout MB4 Alecto MB3 1-3
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Kieviten MB3 Forescate MB3 3-2
Alecto MB3 Leiden MB6 5-0
Alkemade MB1 Noordwijk MB3 1-3
zondag 26 mei 2019
Rijswijk MB4 Craeyenhout MB4 3-5