header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA2Z - Nieuwkoop MA1
11:15
Thuis
MA2Z - Cartouche MA2
11:55
Thuis
MA4Z - HGC MA3
15:10
Uit
MA4Z - Forescate MA2
15:50
Uit
MA8Z - Schoonhoven MA2
14:30
Thuis
MA8Z - HGC MA5
15:50
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1Z - Klein Zwitserland MB1
08:45
Thuis
MB1Z - Victoria MB1
10:45
Uit
MB9Z - Forescate MB5
14:30
Thuis
MB9Z - Roomburg MB5
15:50
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC2Z - Kieviten MC1
12:30
Thuis
MC2Z - Catwijck MC1
13:50
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E02Z - Klein Zwitserland M6E1
08:30
Uit
M6E02Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E1
09:50
Thuis
M6E03Z - Klein Zwitserland M6E2
09:10
Uit
M6E03Z - hdm M6E2
09:50
Uit
M6E04Z - Voorhout M6E1
08:30
Thuis
M6E04Z - Forescate M6E1
09:50
Thuis
M6E06Z - Kieviten M6E3
09:10
Uit
M6E06Z - HCRB M6E1
09:50
Thuis
M6E07Z - Nieuwkoop M6E2
09:15
Uit
M6E07Z - Alphen M6E5
09:55
Thuis
M6E08Z - hdm M6E7
15:10
Uit
M6E08Z - HISALIS M6E1
15:50
Thuis
M8E01Z - Klein Zwitserland M8E2
09:10
Uit
M8E01Z - hdm M8E2
09:50
Uit
M8E02Z - Klein Zwitserland M8E1
10:30
Thuis
M8E02Z - Barendrecht M8E2
11:50
Thuis
M8E04Z - Noordwijk M8E4
12:30
Uit
M8E04Z - Alphen M8E4
13:10
Uit
Jongens A
JA1Z - hdm JA1
12:45
Thuis
JA1Z - HGC JA1
14:45
Uit
JA5Z - Forcial JA1
12:15
Thuis
JA5Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA3
12:55
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1Z - Cartouche JB1
09:45
Thuis
JB1Z - Roomburg JB1
11:45
Uit
JB2Z - hdm JB2
12:30
Thuis
JB2Z - Forescate JB1
13:50
Thuis
JB4Z - Alecto JB2
10:30
Uit
JB4Z - HDS JB2
11:10
Uit
Jongens C
JC1Z - Rotterdam JC1
11:45
Thuis
JC1Z - Victoria JC1
13:45
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01Z - Klein Zwitserland J6E3
13:10
Uit
J6E01Z - Cartouche J6E1
13:50
Uit
J6E02Z - Klein Zwitserland J6E4
11:10
Thuis
J6E02Z - hdm J6E1
11:50
Thuis
J6E03Z - Alecto J6E2
10:30
Uit
J6E03Z - Cartouche J6E5
11:50
Thuis
J8E01Z - hdm J8E2
12:30
Uit
J8E01Z - Rotterdam J8E1
13:10
Uit
J8E02Z - Alecto J8E1
11:10
Uit
J8E02Z - Rijswijk J8E1
11:50
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate M6E1 - Voorhout M6E1
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland M6E1 - Zoetermeer M6E1
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland M8E1 - Barendrecht M8E2
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alecto J6E2 - Cartouche J6E5
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kieviten MC1 - Catwijck MC1
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate JB1 - HDM JB2
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schoonhoven MA2 - HGC MA5
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate MB5 - Roomburg MB5
15:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren