Jeugd
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes A
MA01 - Rood-Wit MA1
14:15
Uit
MA02 - Alecto MA2
15:45 - V2
Thuis
MA03 - hdm MA3
13:00
Uit
MA04 - Craeyenhout MA2
12:30
Uit
MA05 - Craeyenhout MA3
14:45 - V5
Thuis
MA07 - Forescate MA4
16:15 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Craeyenhout MB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MB02 - Pijnacker MB3
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MB03 - Nieuwkoop MB1
12:30
Uit
MB04 - Leonidas MB3
16:00
Uit
MB05 - HGC MB4
10:45
Uit
MB06 - Alecto MB3
10:30
Uit
MB07 - Hudito MB3
16:15 - V3
Thuis
MB08 - Kieviten MB5
13:00
Uit
MB10 - Alphen MB7
17:45 - V1
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Noordwijk MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC02 - Voorhout MC2
11:15
Uit
MC03 - Roomburg MC2
17:30
Uit
MC04 - Forescate MC4
16:15
Uit
MC05 - Cartouche MC4
16:00
Uit
MC06 - Cartouche MC7
16:30
Uit
MC07 - Forescate MC5
16:15 - V5
Thuis
MC08 - HGC MC7
14:45 - V6
Thuis
MC09 - Catwijck MC3
12:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - OMHC MD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MD02 - OMHC MD2
12:15 - V2
Thuis
MD03 - Forescate MD3
16:15 - V6
Thuis
MD04 - Alecto MD4
11:45 - V6
Thuis
MD05 - BerkelRodenrijs MD5
11:45 - V5
Thuis
MD06 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD8
17:45
Uit
MD07 - Roomburg MD5
16:00
Uit
MD08 - Voorhout MD4
08:45
Uit
MD09 - HDS MD3
13:15 - V5
Thuis
MD10 - Kieviten MD4
16:00
Uit
MD11 - BerkelRodenrijs MD8
13:15 - V6
Thuis
Meisjes E
ME01 - Catwijck M8E1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
ME02 - hdm M8E3
08:45
Uit
ME03 - HV Bleiswijk M8E3
10:30 - V2
Thuis
ME04 - Pijnacker M8E3
11:30
Uit
ME05 - HDS M8E5
10:30
Uit
ME06 - Klein Zwitserland M8E9
09:00 - V4
Thuis
ME07 - Alecto M8E6
09:00 - V2
Thuis
ME08 - Klein Zwitserland ME11
08:45
Uit
ME09 - Pijnacker ME5
10:15 - V5
Thuis
ME10 - OMHC ME8
10:15 - V5
Thuis
ME11 - Rotterdam ME15
09:45
Uit
ME12 - BerkelRodenrijs ME10
11:30
Uit
ME13 - Rotterdam ME23
09:45
Uit
ME14 - Nieuwkoop ME3
10:15 - V4
Thuis
ME15 - Victoria ME11
10:15 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alphen MF2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
MF2 - Roomburg MF1
09:00
Uit
MF3 - Roomburg MF2
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Voorhout MF2
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF5 - Alecto MF3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MF6 - HGC MF7
11:00
Uit
MF7 - Forescate MF4
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Warande JA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JA02 - Cartouche JA3
11:45 - V4
Thuis
JA03 - Klein Zwitserland JA6
14:15
Uit
JA04 - Catwijck JA1
14:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Union JB1
12:30
Uit
JB02 - Cartouche JB2
12:30
Uit
JB03 - Cartouche JB4
13:15 - V4
Thuis
JB04 - Cartouche JB6
14:00
Uit
JB05 - Klein Zwitserland JB5
13:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Maarssen JC1
10:45
Uit
JC02 - Cartouche JC3
12:15
Uit
JC03 - Voorhout JC1
12:45
Uit
JC04 - hdm JC5
10:15 - V3
Thuis
JC05 - Hudito JC4
17:45 - V2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Rotterdam JD1
09:00
Uit
JD02 - Waddinxvn JD1
14:00 - V2
Thuis
JD03 - hdm JD3
14:45 - V4
Thuis
JD04 - Pijnacker JD2
11:45 - V3
Thuis
JD05 - Alecto JD3
10:15 - V6
Thuis
JD06 - Pijnacker JD3
16:15
Uit
Jongens E
JE01 - Roomburg J8E1
08:45
Uit
JE02 - hdm J8E3
08:45
Uit
JE03 - Rijswijk J8E1
10:15 - V4
Thuis
JE04 - Nieuwkoop J8E1
10:30 - V2
Thuis
JE05 - BerkelRodenrijs JE6
10:15
Uit
JE06 - Forescate JE5
09:00 - V5
Thuis
JE07 - Alecto JE4
09:00
Uit
JE08 - OMHC JE5
10:15 - V5
Thuis
JE09 - Ypenburg JE4
09:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Rijswijk JF1
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Victoria JF3
10:15 - V5
Thuis
JF3 - Noordwijk JF1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
JF4 - Cartouche JF1
09:30
Uit
JF5 - HGC JF3
10:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten