Jeugd
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes A
MA1Z - Leonidas MA1
15:10
Thuis
MA1Z - hdm MA1
17:10
Thuis
MA2Z - Alecto MA1
17:30
Uit
MA2Z - Kieviten MA1
18:10
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1Z - Craeyenhout MB1
11:00
Uit
MB1Z - Barendrecht MB1
11:40
Thuis
MB6Z - Voorhout MB3
15:30
Thuis
MB6Z - Forescate MB4
16:50
Thuis
MB9Z - Rijswijk MB6
15:30
Thuis
MB9Z - Roomburg MB4
16:50
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC12Z - Hudito MC12
13:30
Thuis
MC12Z - Ring Pass Delft MC12
14:50
Thuis
MC5Z - Alecto MC3
13:30
Thuis
MC5Z - Hudito MC2
14:50
Thuis
MC6Z - Klein Zwitserland MC7
11:30
Thuis
MC6Z - Alecto MC6
12:50
Thuis
MC9Z - Alecto MC5
11:30
Uit
MC9Z - Alphen MC6
12:50
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E02Z - HDS M6E2
09:30
Uit
M6E02Z - Cartouche M6E1
10:10
Uit
M6E03Z - Catwijck M6E2
09:30
Thuis
M6E03Z - Roomburg M6E1
10:50
Thuis
M6E05Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E5
09:30
Uit
M6E05Z - Waddinxvn M6E2
10:10
Thuis
M6E06Z - Alecto M6E4
09:30
Uit
M6E06Z - Nieuwkoop M6E1
10:10
Thuis
M6E07Z - Klein Zwitserland M6E10
11:30
Uit
M6E07Z - Noordwijk M6E4
12:10
Thuis
M6E08Z - OMHC M6E4
10:10
Thuis
M6E08Z - hdm M6E8
10:50
Uit
M8E01Z - Roomburg M8E1
13:30
Uit
M8E01Z - Cartouche M8E1
14:10
Thuis
M8E04Z - HISALIS M8E3
14:30
Uit
M8E04Z - Noordwijk M8E4
15:10
Uit
M8E05Z - hdm M8E6
13:40
Uit
M8E05Z - Forescate M8E3
14:20
Uit
M8E06Z - Ypenburg M8E4
14:10
Thuis
M8E06Z - Klein Zwitserland M8E7
14:50
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd Meisjes F3
09:30 - V0
Thuis
Heren
H01Z - Hudito H1
18:20
Uit
H01Z - Leonidas H1
20:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA11Z - Leonidas JA11
17:30
Uit
JA11Z - Rotterdam JA11
18:50
Thuis
JA1Z - Klein Zwitserland JA1
16:10
Thuis
JA1Z - hdm JA1
18:10
Thuis
JA3Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA2
17:30
Uit
JA3Z - HGC JA2
18:50
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1Z - Klein Zwitserland JB1
11:10
Uit
JB1Z - Victoria JB1
13:10
Uit
JB3Z - Cartouche JB4
12:10
Thuis
JB3Z - Hudito JB2
12:50
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01Z - Rotterdam J6E1
10:10
Uit
J6E01Z - Klein Zwitserland J6E1
10:50
Uit
J6E04Z - HDS J6E2
13:55
Thuis
J6E04Z - Roomburg J6E3
14:35
Thuis
J8E01Z - OMHC J8E1
09:30
Thuis
J8E01Z - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E1
10:50
Thuis
J8E03Z - hdm J8E3
12:00
Uit
J8E03Z - Forescate J8E2
12:40
Thuis
J8E04Z - hdm J8E4
14:10
Uit
J8E04Z - Klein Zwitserland J8E5
14:50
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Roomburg M6E1 - Catwijck M6E2
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ommoord J8E1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alecto MC5 - Alphen MC6
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alecto MC6 - Klein Zwitserland MC7
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MC12 - HUDITO MC12
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alecto MC3 - HUDITO MC2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Roomburg MB4 - Rijswijk MB6
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voorhout MB3 - Forescate MB4
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zoetermeer JA2 - HGC JA2
18:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas JA11 - Rotterdam JA11
18:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten