Jeugd
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 2 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

zaterdag 19 september 2020
Tijd T/U Team Tegen team
11:35 Thuis Meisjes A04 Catwijck MA3
15:50 Thuis Meisjes B02 HC De IJssel MB1
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes A
MA01 - AHC IJburg MA1
16:00
Uit
MA02 - hdm MA3
17:30 - V1
Thuis
MA03 - Pijnacker MA2
11:50
Uit
MA04 - Catwijck MA3
Afgelast
Thuis
MA05 - Alphen MA3
14:30
Uit
MA06 - OMHC MA3
13:30 - V4
Thuis
MA07 - HGC MA6
14:15
Uit
MA08 - Alecto MA3
14:40 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Klein Zwitserland MB1
12:10
Uit
MB02 - IJssel MB1
Afgelast
Thuis
MB03 - Alphen MB3
10:50
Uit
MB04 - Cartouche MB5
09:55 - V6
Thuis
MB05 - Cartouche MB6
13:30
Uit
MB06 - Voorhout MB3
15:00
Uit
MB07 - HGC MB7
12:25
Uit
MB08 - Kieviten MB3
13:25 - V3
Thuis
MB09 - Klein Zwitserland MB5
15:10 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Hudito MC1
12:00 - V1
Thuis
MC02 - hdm MC3
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MC03 - Alecto MC2
16:45 - V3
Thuis
MC04 - Roomburg MC3
16:20 - V5
Thuis
MC05 - Voorhout MC3
14:55 - V6
Thuis
MC06 - Rotterdam MC10
15:35
Uit
MC07 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC9
16:05
Uit
MC08 - Alecto MC5
09:00
Uit
MC09 - Noordwijk MC4
15:05 - V3
Thuis
MC10 - Forescate MC9
14:10
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - hdm MD1
08:20 - V1
Thuis
MD02 - HGC MD1
12:10 - V2
Thuis
MD03 - Voorhout MD1
08:30
Uit
MD04 - Rotterdam MD6
15:25
Uit
MD05 - Roomburg MD3
13:30
Uit
MD06 - Forescate MD3
10:05 - V3
Thuis
MD07 - Noordwijk MD4
08:30 - V4
Thuis
MD08 - Roomburg MD5
08:15 - V6
Thuis
MD09 - Klein Zwitserland MD10
11:45 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - OMHC M6E2
11:15
Uit
M6E02 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E1
10:00
Thuis
M6E03 - HGC M6E3
10:00 - V2
Thuis
M6E04 - Klein Zwitserland M6E4
10:30
Uit
M6E05 - Kieviten M6E4
08:30
Uit
M6E06 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M6E9
11:30
Thuis
M8E01 - Noordwijk M8E1
08:30
Uit
M8E02 - Alecto M8E1
08:15 - V5
Thuis
M8E03 - Rotterdam M8E6
10:55
Uit
M8E04 - Forescate M8E4
09:45 - V5
Thuis
M8E05 - Ring Pass Delft M8E4
11:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E06 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E4
10:00 - V2
Thuis
M8E07 - Roomburg M8E4
09:45 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Craeyenhout MF1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MF2 - hdm MF4
10:45
Uit
MF3 - Craeyenhout MF3
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Forescate MF4
08:15 - V2
Thuis
MF5 - Roomburg MF5
08:15 - V2
Thuis
MF6 - Klein Zwitserland MF6
08:15 - V2
Thuis
MF7 - Klein Zwitserland MF8
09:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA01 - Bloemendaal JA1
13:50 - V1
Thuis
JA02 - Alphen JA1
16:00
Uit
JA03 - Noordwijk JA2
14:00
Uit
JA04 - HGC JA2
16:50 - V4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB01 - Breda JB1
13:45
Uit
JB02 - HBS JB1
15:40 - V1
Thuis
JB03 - Klein Zwitserland JB3
16:20
Uit
JB04 - HGC JB4
10:10 - V4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Leonidas JC1
10:10 - V1
Thuis
JC02 - IJssel JC1
11:00
Uit
JC03 - Alecto JC1
17:40 - V2
Thuis
JC04 - Kieviten JC2
11:35
Uit
JC05 - HCGO JC1
12:40
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Roomburg JD1
08:30
Uit
JD02 - Cartouche JD2
10:30
Uit
JD03 - Roomburg JD2
11:50 - V4
Thuis
JD04 - Nieuwkoop JD1
13:00 - V5
Thuis
JD05 - Catwijck JD1
13:15 - V6
Thuis
JD06 - Klein Zwitserland JD7
10:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E01 - Forescate J6E1
10:00 - V2
Thuis
J6E02 - Cartouche J6E2
13:30
Uit
J6E03 - Alecto J6E2
09:00
Uit
J8E01 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E1
09:30
Uit
J8E02 - HCRB J8E1
11:00 - V5
Thuis
J8E03 - Roomburg J8E2
08:15 - V5
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Klein Zwitserland JF1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JF2 - Ring Pass Delft JF2
09:30
Uit
JF3 - Ring Pass Delft JF3
09:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten