header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 
Dit schema loopt van 5-12-2021 t/m 19-12-2021
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
06:30 - 07:30 Meisjes A3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
06:30 - 08:00 Meisjes B1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens C4 zaal De Voscuyl
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens C5 zaal De Voscuyl
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens D3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes C5 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes C6 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens A2 zaal De Voscuyl
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens JC1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes C2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
06:30 - 07:45 Jongens B2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
06:30 - 07:15 Jongens JA1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
07:15 - 09:00 Leiden Heren 1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
07:45 - 09:15 Leiden Heren 2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes C7 zaal Alice Cotellessa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes C8 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D2 zaal
Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens A3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens A5 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens JB1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
06:30 - 07:30 Meisjes B2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
07:00 - 08:30 Leiden Dames 1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
13:00 - 13:45 Jongens 8E01 Zaal De Voscuyl
13:00 - 13:45 Jongens 8E02 Zaal De Voscuyl
13:00 - 13:45 Jongens D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
13:00 - 13:45 Meisjes D1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
13:45 - 14:30 Jongens 8E03 Zaal De Voscuyl
13:45 - 14:30 Meisjes 8E03 Zaal De Voscuyl
14:30 - 15:15 Jongens D5 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
14:30 - 15:15 Meisjes 6E05 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
14:30 - 15:15 Meisjes 6E07 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
14:30 - 15:15 Meisjes 6E08 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
14:30 - 15:15 Meisjes 8E04 Zaal De Voscuyl
14:30 - 15:15 Meisjes 8E05 Zaal De Voscuyl
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens D5 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes 6E03 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes 6E04 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes 8E01 Zaal De Voscuyl
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes 8E02 Zaal De Voscuyl
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D7 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens B3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens B4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes A1 zaal De Voscuyl
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes C1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
06:30 - 07:30 Meisjes A4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
07:00 - 08:30 Leiden Heren 1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
07:00 - 08:00 Meisjes B8 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
13:00 - 14:30 Leiden Dames Jong 9 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
13:00 - 14:30 Leiden/Leidse Studs D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens D1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D6 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D8 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens JA1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes B1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
06:30 - 07:45 Jongens JB1 zaal Bruno Sousa Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
06:30 - 07:30 Meisjes A2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
06:30 - 07:30 Meisjes A7 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
07:30 - 08:30 Jongens A4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
12:00 - 13:00 Leiden Dames 8 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
12:00 - 13:00 Leiden/Leidse Studs Dames Jong 18 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Jongens D4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D10 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
15:15 - 16:00 Meisjes D9 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E01 Zaal De Voscuyl
15:30 - 16:30 Meisjes 6E02 Zaal De Voscuyl
16:00 - 16:45 Jongens C2 zaal Bouwen Meeder
David Janssen
De Voscuyl
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes B5 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes B6 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes B7 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Meisjes B9 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
Zaterdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
07:00 - 08:00 Jongens A2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
07:00 - 08:00 Jongens C3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
07:00 - 08:00 Meisjes C3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
09:00 - 10:00 Jongens B5 zaal LOHC balkenveld
09:00 - 10:00 Meisjes C4 zaal LOHC balkenveld
09:00 - 10:00 Meisjes C9 zaal LOHC balkenveld
10:00 - 11:00 Meisjes A5 zaal LOHC balkenveld
10:00 - 11:00 Meisjes A6 zaal LOHC balkenveld
10:00 - 11:00 Meisjes A8 zaal LOHC balkenveld
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
08:15 - 09:15 Jongens B4 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
08:15 - 09:15 Jongens C3 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
13:30 - 14:30 Jongens JA1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
13:45 - 16:00 Leiden Heren 1 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1 drieluik
14:30 - 15:15 Leiden Dames Jong 15 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
14:30 - 15:15 Leiden Dames Jong 9 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
15:15 - 16:00 Leiden/Leidse Studs D2 zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2
16:00 - 16:45 Leiden Dames 6 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 1
16:00 - 16:45 Leiden Dames 7 Zaal Leiden/ WEARHOUSE.NL DOME - Veld 2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren