header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 22 59 19 2 1
2 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 22 55 17 4 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 22 49 16 1 5
4 Kampong D5 22 39 11 6 5
5 Victoria D3 22 36 11 3 8
6 Rotterdam D3 22 32 11 2 9
7 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 22 28 8 4 10
8 DSHC DSHC D2-O 22 21 6 3 13
9 Leonidas D6 22 17 5 2 15
10 IJssel IJssel D2-O 22 14 3 5 14
11 Leonidas D7 22 13 3 4 15
12 Leiden D3 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJssel IJssel D2-O Kampong D5 1-8
Leonidas D7 Leonidas D6 1-0
Rotterdam D3 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 0-4
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 2-1
Victoria D3 Leiden D3 2-0
DSHC DSHC D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D5 DSHC DSHC D2-O 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 0-1
Leiden D3 Leonidas D7 2-1
Leonidas D6 Rotterdam D3 0-1
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O IJssel IJssel D2-O 2-2
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Victoria D3 4-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJssel IJssel D2-O Leonidas D6 0-1
Kampong D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D7 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 0-6
Rotterdam D3 Leiden D3 1-1
Victoria D3 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 3-3
DSHC DSHC D2-O Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 2-3
MAANDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Kampong D5 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D3 IJssel IJssel D2-O 0-0
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Leonidas D7 6-0
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Rotterdam D3 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel IJssel D2-O Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 1-5
Kampong D5 Leonidas D6 5-1
Leonidas D7 Victoria D3 1-4
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
Rotterdam D3 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 1-2
DSHC DSHC D2-O Leiden D3 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O DSHC DSHC D2-O 5-0
Victoria D3 Rotterdam D3 3-2
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O IJssel IJssel D2-O 2-0
Leiden D3 Kampong D5 1-1
Leonidas D6 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 3-1
DINSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Victoria D3 0-0
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D6 DSHC DSHC D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC DSHC D2-O Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D6 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-4
Kampong D5 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 1-1
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Leiden D3 5-0
IJssel IJssel D2-O Victoria D3 0-5
Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D7 1-0
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leonidas D7 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Kampong D5 3-0
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Rotterdam D3 1-3
Victoria D3 DSHC DSHC D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D7 IJssel IJssel D2-O 0-0
Leiden D3 Leonidas D6 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC DSHC D2-O Leonidas D7 3-0
Leiden D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-6
Kampong D5 Victoria D3 1-6
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 2-3
IJssel IJssel D2-O Rotterdam D3 1-2
Leonidas D6 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Leonidas D6 3-1
Rotterdam D3 DSHC DSHC D2-O 4-2
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Leiden D3 5-1
IJssel IJssel D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
Victoria D3 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 5-3
Leonidas D7 Kampong D5 0-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D6 Victoria D3 0-4
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Leonidas D7 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 0-2
DSHC DSHC D2-O IJssel IJssel D2-O 2-0
Leiden D3 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 0-3
Kampong D5 Rotterdam D3 5-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O DSHC DSHC D2-O 4-1
Leiden D3 Victoria D3 3-6
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 1-0
Leonidas D6 Leonidas D7 0-2
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Rotterdam D3 0-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D6 3-1
IJssel IJssel D2-O Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 2-1
DSHC DSHC D2-O Kampong D5 1-5
Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D6 3-1
Leonidas D7 Leiden D3 2-0
Victoria D3 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Victoria D3 3-2
Leiden D3 Rotterdam D3 2-4
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Leonidas D7 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Kampong D5 3-2
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O DSHC DSHC D2-O 3-2
Leonidas D6 IJssel IJssel D2-O 3-0
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D7 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 2-5
IJssel IJssel D2-O Leiden D3 2-4
DSHC DSHC D2-O Leonidas D6 5-2
Kampong D5 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 1-1
Victoria D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D6 Kampong D5 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden D3 DSHC DSHC D2-O 2-4
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Rotterdam D3 3-0
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O IJssel IJssel D2-O 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 3-0
Victoria D3 Leonidas D7 3-1
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong D5 IJssel IJssel D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
DSHC DSHC D2-O Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 0-3
Rotterdam D3 Victoria D3 1-3
IJssel IJssel D2-O Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 0-5
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Leonidas D6 3-2
Kampong D5 Leiden D3 3-1
DINSDAG 3 MEI 2022
Rotterdam D3 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O DSHC DSHC D2-O 8-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leonidas D6 3-1
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Kampong D5 3-3
Leiden D3 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 0-1
Victoria D3 IJssel IJssel D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D7 Rotterdam D3 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong D5 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 1-5
DSHC DSHC D2-O Victoria D3 2-1
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 0-5
IJssel IJssel D2-O Leonidas D7 2-2
Leonidas D6 Leiden D3 3-0
Rotterdam D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 3-0
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Leonidas D6 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leiden D3 4-0
Rotterdam D3 IJssel IJssel D2-O 1-0
Victoria D3 Kampong D5 1-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas D6 Schiedam Schiedam D2-O 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O IJssel IJssel D2-O 3-2
Leiden D3 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O 1-2
DSHC DSHC D2-O Rotterdam D3 0-3
Kampong D5 Leonidas D7 4-2
Roomburg Roomburg D3-O Victoria D3 4-2
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D7 DSHC DSHC D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zoetermeer Zoetermeer D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 3-2
IJssel IJssel D2-O DSHC DSHC D2-O 3-1
Schiedam Schiedam D2-O Leiden D3 4-0
Victoria D3 Leonidas D6 2-2
Rotterdam D3 Kampong D5 1-2
Leonidas D7 Roomburg Roomburg D3-O 1-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren